World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



LANDOVA Jitka

  Personal data
LANDOVA Jitka

 More photos - 5

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  LANDOVA Jitka
Country
Czech Republic
Birthdate  1990-07-20
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    15/16 75.8 (116/153) 77.5 (31/40) 75.0 (30/40) 75.0 (45/60) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (10/13)
    14/15 76.0 (259/341) 78.3 (47/60) 68.0 (68/100) 85.0 (68/80) 85.0 (17/20) 72.8 (59/81)
    13/14 68.6 (168/245) 67.5 (27/40) 68.8 (55/80) 66.0 (66/100) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (20/25)
    12/13 76.3 (161/211) 72.5 (29/40) 88.3 (53/60) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 64.8 (46/71)
    11/12 73.8 (45/61) 75.0 (15/20) 66.7 (20/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2011/2012
    23.30
    2012/2013
    15.40
    2013/2014
    7.60
    2014/2015
    7.50
    2015/2016
    7.80
      Top results
      Olympic games
    2014   Sochi   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2013   Bansko   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
      World cup
    2015   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2015   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 10
    2014   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 17
    2014   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 19
    2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 22
    2015   Khanty-Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 24
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 25
    2014   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 26
    2015   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 28
    2015   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 32
    2015   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 33
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    15/16 77 55 77
    14/15 49 42 53 41 43
    13/14 74 62 75
    12/13 97 87
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
    2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
    3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
    4 OEBERG Hanna 661
    5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
    6 HERRMANN Denise 589
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
    8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
    9 WIERER Dorothea 577
    10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
    Overall ranking
    formula1


    popular profile

    Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
    Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
    Belarus  SOLA Hanna
    Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
    Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna