World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



YAKUSHOVA Olga

  Personal data
YAKUSHOVA Olga

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  YAKUSHOVA Olga
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1991-12-29
Height  164
Weight  50
Birthplace  Borodino, RUS
Residence  Krasnoyarsk
Homeplace  Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  married to Nikolay Yakushov
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  2002
National team  
Coaches  Anatoliy Romasko
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Madshus
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Madshus
Sponsors  
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    14/15 81.1 (73/90) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (24/30) 81.7 (49/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2014/2015
    13.70
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2009   Canmore   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2009   Canmore   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 1
    2010   Torsby   Youth Women 10 km Individual 1
    2011   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2010   Torsby   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2011   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2012   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
      European championship
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
    2016   Tyumen   Mixed Relay 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2012   Osrblie   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2012   Osrblie   Mixed Relay 2
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
      IBU Cup
    2016   Arber   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2016   Arber   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2016   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2015   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2015   Duszniki-Zdroj   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2015   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 3
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2017   Sjusjoen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2014   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 37
    2015   Khanty-Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 46
    2015   Khanty-Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 47
    2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 52
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 53
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 53
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    14/15 90 77
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
    2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
    3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
    4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
    5 OEBERG Hanna 482
    6 WIERER Dorothea 430
    7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
    8 SOLA Hanna 420
    9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
    10 BESCOND Anais 399
    Overall ranking


    popular profile

    Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
    Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
    Belarus  SOLA Hanna
    Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
    Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna