World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



NAZAROVA Olga

  Personal data
NAZAROVA Olga

 More photos - 4

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  NAZAROVA Olga
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1977-08-27
Height  164
Weight  53
Birthplace  Omsk, RUS
Residence  Minsk
Homeplace  Omsk, Minsk
Education  high
Languages  Russian, German,English
Profession  lawyer
Marital Status  married, 2 children
Hobbies  reading, painting, knitting
First Year in Biathlon  1994
National team  1999
Coaches  Permiakov
Team сoach  Tsybulski
Club  Dinamo
Website  
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Exel
Sponsors  no
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    10/11 79.1 (87/110) 81.7 (49/60) 83.3 (25/30) 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    09/10 79.8 (95/119) 95.0 (38/40) 76.0 (38/50) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 65.5 (19/29)
    08/09 80.2 (300/374) 81.3 (65/80) 83.0 (83/100) 77.0 (77/100) 75.0 (15/20) 81.1 (60/74)
    07/08 81.1 (185/228) 83.3 (50/60) 75.7 (53/70) 88.3 (53/60) 0.0 (0/0) 76.3 (29/38)
    05/06 84.0 (373/444) 88.3 (53/60) 86.0 (86/100) 78.3 (94/120) 90.0 (90/100) 78.1 (50/64)
    04/05 79.2 (316/399) 80.0 (64/80) 77.0 (77/100) 78.8 (63/80) 78.8 (63/80) 83.1 (49/59)
    03/04 79.5 (346/435) 81.7 (49/60) 76.0 (76/100) 80.0 (128/160) 78.8 (63/80) 85.7 (30/35)
    02/03 74.6 (262/351) 78.3 (47/60) 73.3 (66/90) 73.3 (44/60) 80.0 (32/40) 72.3 (73/101)
    01/02 85.6 (314/367) 90.0 (72/80) 87.1 (61/70) 80.0 (112/140) 95.0 (19/20) 87.7 (50/57)
    00/01 86.2 (288/334) 82.5 (66/80) 82.0 (82/100) 88.8 (71/80) 95.0 (19/20) 92.6 (50/54)
    98/99 76.9 (100/130) 75.0 (30/40) 70.0 (21/30) 81.7 (49/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    9.80
    2009/2010
    14.70
    2010/2011
    17.90
      Top results
      World Championship
    2002   Holmenkollen   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
    2005   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      Junior world championship
    1997   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
    1997   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2006   Arber   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2004   Minsk   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2001   Haute Maurienne   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      World cup
    2002   Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2003   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2003   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2003   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2005   Torino   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2006   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2006   Holmenkollen   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2002   Holmenkollen   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 3
    2006   Holmenkollen   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 3
    2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WC 4
    2006   Torino   Women 12.5 km Mass OG 6
    2002   Salt Lake City   Women 15 km Individual OG 6
    2006   Torino   Women 10 km Pursuit OG 7
    2006   Torino   Women 15 km Individual OG 7
    2005   Osrblie   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 7
    2005   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 7
    2005   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 7
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    10/11 92 80
    09/10 74 42
    08/09 39 58 34 39 44
    07/08 65 42
    05/06 13 7 16 18 8
    04/05 30 29 30 33 19
    03/04 19 20 23 20 17
    02/03 29 17 31 34 24
    01/02 21 11 27 30 17
    00/01 32 31 36 28 32
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya