World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



AIDAROV Alexei

  Personal data
AIDAROV Alexei

 More photos - 38

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  AIDAROV Alexei
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1974-11-15
Height  187
Weight  79
Birthplace  Artyomovskii, RUS
Residence  Minsk, BLR
Homeplace  Minsk, BLR
Education  higher
Languages  Russian
Profession  Soldier
Marital Status  Devorsed
Hobbies  Rock-Music; Fishing
First Year in Biathlon  1983
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  Dynamo Minsk Biatlon
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    07/08 78.5 (266/339) 77.5 (31/40) 81.1 (73/90) 82.0 (82/100) 87.5 (35/40) 65.2 (45/69)
    06/07 80.8 (177/219) 81.7 (49/60) 82.9 (58/70) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 79.6 (39/49)
    05/06 86.6 (213/246) 92.5 (37/40) 86.7 (52/60) 86.3 (69/80) 75.0 (15/20) 87.0 (40/46)
    04/05 77.9 (159/204) 85.0 (51/60) 75.7 (53/70) 80.0 (48/60) 0.0 (0/0) 50.0 (7/14)
    03/04 84.6 (281/332) 88.3 (53/60) 88.8 (71/80) 82.1 (115/140) 80.0 (32/40) 83.3 (10/12)
    02/03 80.9 (266/329) 78.3 (47/60) 78.9 (71/90) 86.3 (69/80) 0.0 (0/0) 79.8 (79/99)
    01/02 77.1 (263/341) 82.5 (66/80) 73.8 (59/80) 73.3 (88/120) 0.0 (0/0) 82.0 (50/61)
    00/01 78.7 (300/381) 72.5 (58/80) 78.0 (78/100) 81.7 (98/120) 80.0 (16/20) 82.0 (50/61)
    99/00 80.7 (317/393) 80.0 (64/80) 81.4 (57/70) 80.0 (96/120) 83.3 (50/60) 79.4 (50/63)
    98/99 83.6 (317/379) 83.3 (50/60) 80.0 (72/90) 86.4 (121/140) 85.0 (34/40) 81.6 (40/49)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
      Top results
      Olympic games
    1998   Nagano   Men 20 km Individual 3
      World Championship
    1999   Kontiolahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
    2001   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    1996   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2005   Novosibirsk   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Men 20 km Individual 2
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
      World cup
    1997   Lillehammer   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
    1999   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2002   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
    2003   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
    2003   Holmenkollen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
    1997   Kontiolahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    1998   Osrblie   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2001   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2003   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    1996   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual 3
    1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2001   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2001   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2002   Lahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2003   Lahti   Men 10 km Sprint 3
    2006   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    1999   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 1
    1997   Lillehammer   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 1
    1998   Nagano   Men 20 km Individual OG 3
    2003   Lahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 3
    1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 3
    1999   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 4
    1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 4
    2000   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WCH 5
    2007   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 5
    1999   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 6
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    07/08 39 31 58 38
    06/07 83 72
    05/06 31 27 28 29 40
    04/05 70 55 57
    03/04 35 20 31 43 35
    02/03 47 40 43
    01/02 44 28 45 55
    00/01 41 44 32 37
    99/00 23 17 19 36 25
    98/99 12 11 13 12 18
    97/98 10 9 14 9
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 904
    2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
    3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
    4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
    5 OEBERG Hanna 741
    6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
    7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
    8 HERRMANN Denise 611
    9 PREUSS Franziska 570
    10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina