World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



VARCIN Coline

  Personal data
VARCIN Coline

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  VARCIN Coline
Country
France
Birthdate  1993-01-28
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    15/16 83.2 (84/101) 75.0 (15/20) 86.7 (26/30) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
    14/15 81.8 (139/170) 80.0 (32/40) 81.7 (49/60) 80.0 (48/60) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10)
    13/14 75.0 (15/20) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2013/2014
    17.10
    2014/2015
    12.60
    2015/2016
    10.40
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2011   Nove Mesto   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2015   Otepaa   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2015   Otepaa   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      World cup
    2015   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Mixed Relay 2
    2016   Obertilliach   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2017   Sjusjoen   Mixed Relay 2
    2014   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Single mixed relay 3
    2017   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2015   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 8
    2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 19
    2015   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 20
    2015   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 28
    2015   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 35
    2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 37
    2014   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 39
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 41
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 43
    2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 47
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    15/16 75 78 73
    14/15 62 49 54
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya