World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



REZLEROVA Magda

  Personal data
REZLEROVA Magda

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  REZLEROVA Magda
Country
Czech Republic
Birthdate  1982-08-09
Height  162
Weight  51
Birthplace  Turnov, CZE
Residence  Jilemnice
Homeplace  Jilemnice
Education  high school
Languages  english
Profession  student
Marital Status  single
Hobbies  sports, music, reading
First Year in Biathlon  1999
National team  2002
Coaches  
Team сoach  Ondrej Rybar
Club  SKP Jablonex
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Swix
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  
Race suit  Atex
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
09/10 75.7 (212/280) 77.5 (62/80) 80.0 (56/70) 70.0 (56/80) 0.0 (0/0) 76.0 (38/50)
08/09 74.2 (242/326) 75.0 (60/80) 77.8 (70/90) 73.0 (73/100) 0.0 (0/0) 69.6 (39/56)
07/08 76.3 (174/228) 85.0 (34/40) 73.3 (44/60) 76.0 (76/100) 0.0 (0/0) 71.4 (20/28)
06/07 72.6 (172/237) 75.0 (45/60) 74.3 (52/70) 68.8 (55/80) 0.0 (0/0) 74.1 (20/27)
05/06 71.2 (163/229) 73.3 (44/60) 77.1 (54/70) 67.5 (27/40) 0.0 (0/0) 64.4 (38/59)
04/05 74.1 (117/158) 77.5 (31/40) 72.0 (36/50) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 67.9 (19/28)
03/04 72.1 (220/305) 80.0 (32/40) 71.1 (64/90) 72.5 (87/120) 0.0 (0/0) 67.3 (37/55)
02/03 65.6 (124/189) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (40/60) 61.7 (37/60) 0.0 (0/0) 68.1 (47/69)
01/02 78.0 (99/127) 0.0 (0/0) 73.3 (22/30) 80.0 (48/60) 0.0 (0/0) 78.4 (29/37)
00/01 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 60.0 (6/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
9.00
2009/2010
10.50
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2001   Khanty Mansiysk   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2000   Hochfilzen   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 3
2003   Koscielisko   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2003   Koscielisko   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  European championship
2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2002   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2003   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
2001   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2003   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
2005   Novosibirsk   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2009   Trondheim   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 12
2007   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual WC 12
2010   Vancouver   Women 7.5 Km Sprint OG 18
2007   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 18
2005   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 19
2008   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 23
2008   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 23
2007   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 23
2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WC 26
2004   Oberhof   Women 15 km Individual WCH 27
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
09/10 60 58 53 66
08/09 48 48 41 51
07/08 48 24 57 55
06/07 64 57 60
05/06 69 58
03/04 71 47 69
02/03 67 60
01/02 82 71
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya