World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



PISAREVA Nadzeya

  Personal data
PISAREVA  Nadzeya

 More photos - 5

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  PISAREVA Nadzeya
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1988-07-04
Height  168
Weight  57
Birthplace  Kignisepp, Leningrad region, Russia
Residence  Minsk, Belarus
Homeplace  Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Education  Coaching, Teaching - Velikiye Luki State Academy of Physical Education and Sport
Languages  Belarusian, Russian, English
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  married
Hobbies  Reading, listening to music, interior design
First Year in Biathlon  2001
National team  2010
Coaches  Alfred Eder
Team сoach  Alfred Eder
Club  Dynamo
Website  https://www.instagram.com/pisarevanadezhda_official/?hl=ru
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Roeckl, Casco, Swix, Anschütz, Skimir, Fischer
Race suit  Skimir
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    17/18 76.5 (195/255) 70.0 (14/20) 78.9 (71/90) 81.3 (65/80) 0.0 (0/0) 69.2 (45/65)
    16/17 79.2 (156/197) 60.0 (12/20) 72.5 (58/80) 90.0 (36/40) 0.0 (0/0) 87.7 (50/57)
    15/16 82.4 (122/148) 82.5 (33/40) 86.7 (26/30) 85.0 (34/40) 0.0 (0/0) 76.3 (29/38)
    14/15 77.6 (264/340) 85.0 (34/40) 81.0 (81/100) 75.8 (91/120) 0.0 (0/0) 72.5 (58/80)
    13/14 86.4 (114/132) 87.5 (35/40) 83.3 (25/30) 85.0 (34/40) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (20/22)
    12/13 80.7 (109/135) 85.0 (17/20) 84.0 (42/50) 80.0 (32/40) 0.0 (0/0) 72.0 (18/25)
    10/11 78.7 (144/183) 81.7 (49/60) 80.0 (40/50) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 75.5 (40/53)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2010/2011
    14.20
    2012/2013
    12.60
    2013/2014
    12.00
    2014/2015
    10.10
    2015/2016
    7.80
    2016/2017
    12.40
    2017/2018
    12.50
      Top results
      World Championship
    2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      World cup
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2011   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2015   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2015   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual WCH 18
    2015   Khanty-Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 18
    2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 20
    2013   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 20
    2015   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 21
    2014   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 21
    2012   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 21
    2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 25
    2015   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 26
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 27
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    17/18 80 67
    16/17 99 85
    15/16 88 79
    14/15 42 43 29 43
    13/14 76 63 77
    12/13 63 53 75
    10/11 91 81
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya