World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya

  Personal data
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
Country
Kazakstan
Birthdate  1994-01-17
Height  160
Weight  54
Birthplace  Shuchinsk, Kazakhstan
Residence  Shuchinsk, Kazakhstan
Homeplace  Shuchinsk, Kazakhstan
Education  master
Languages  Russian
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  reading, art
First Year in Biathlon  2012
National team  2015
Coaches  Makarov G.
Team сoach  Sharanov M.
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/biatlon94mail.ru_/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Swix
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  KV+
Race suit   KV+
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 72.9 (145/199) 75.0 (45/60) 68.3 (41/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 74.7 (59/79)
18/19 77.2 (146/189) 70.0 (28/40) 81.1 (73/90) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (30/39)
17/18 76.7 (23/30) 75.0 (15/20) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2017/2018
21.50
2018/2019
17.90
2019/2020
15.20
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 34
2018   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 54
2018   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 54
2018   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 66
2019   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 71
2019   Salt Lake City   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 71
2019   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 71
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 74
2019   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 76
2019   Canmore   Women 12.5 km Short Individual WC 77
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
19/20 87 60
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya