World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



ZDOUC Dunja

  Personal data
ZDOUC Dunja

 More photos - 13

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ZDOUC Dunja
Country
Austria
Birthdate  1994-01-03
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
20/21 87.2 (455/522) 93.3 (56/60) 92.0 (92/100) 88.8 (142/160) 81.3 (65/80) 82.0 (100/122)
19/20 83.0 (112/135) 87.5 (35/40) 78.3 (47/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 85.7 (30/35)
18/19 88.2 (45/51) 90.0 (18/20) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
17/18 87.2 (163/187) 93.3 (56/60) 92.0 (46/50) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 81.1 (30/37)
16/17 89.5 (128/143) 92.5 (37/40) 90.0 (27/30) 85.0 (34/40) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (30/33)
15/16 84.8 (201/237) 82.5 (33/40) 85.7 (60/70) 95.0 (38/40) 0.0 (0/0) 80.5 (70/87)
14/15 85.1 (228/268) 80.0 (32/40) 84.3 (59/70) 88.8 (71/80) 80.0 (16/20) 86.2 (50/58)
13/14 90.9 (20/22) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (20/22)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2014/2015
15.00
2015/2016
16.60
2016/2017
13.70
2017/2018
20.30
2018/2019
15.90
2019/2020
15.60
2020/2021
9.60
  Top results
  World Championship
2021   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 2
  Junior world championship
2014   Presque Isle   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  European championship
2015   Otepaa   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
2015   Otepaa   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2014   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2015   Otepaa   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  IBU Cup
2018   Obertilliach   Women Super sprint Qualification 2
2019   Otepaa   Women Super sprint Final 2
2014   Ruhpolding   Mixed Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2021   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WC 10
2021   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 11
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WCH 11
2021   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 13
2021   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 14
2020   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual WC 14
2015   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 17
2020   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 17
2021   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 18
2020   Hochfilzen   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 21
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
20/21 25 15 38 17 25
19/20 74 47
16/17 63 23 74
15/16 73 90 56
14/15 56 56 61 48 52
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya