World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 601
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 532
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 482
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 479
5 BOE Tarjei 461
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 436
7 DOLL Benedikt 415
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 401
9 DALE Johannes 398
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 372
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-26 15:00 (CET)
Women 12.5 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-26 15:00 (CET)
Women 12.5 km Mass



LATUILLIERE Enora

  Personal data
LATUILLIERE Enora

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  LATUILLIERE Enora
Country
France
Birthdate  1992-07-31
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    18/19 64.0 (32/50) 80.0 (16/20) 53.3 (16/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    16/17 76.7 (23/30) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    15/16 72.5 (29/40) 75.0 (15/20) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    14/15 77.2 (287/372) 81.7 (49/60) 83.3 (75/90) 77.0 (77/100) 60.0 (36/60) 80.6 (50/62)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2014/2015
    8.20
    2015/2016
    11.10
    2016/2017
    6.10
    2018/2019
    6.20
      Top results
      World Championship
    2015   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
      European championship
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
      World cup
    2015   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2017   Otepaa   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2017   Lenzerheide   Mixed Relay 1
    2014   Ruhpolding   Mixed Relay 2
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2017   Otepaa   Mixed Relay 2
    2014   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2018   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 10
    2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 12
    2014   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 12
    2015   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 14
    2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 16
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 18
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 19
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 20
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 22
    2015   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 23
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    16/17 89 83 68
    14/15 27 35 18 29 42
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 524
    2 WIERER Dorothea 477
    3 OEBERG Hanna 396
    4 HERRMANN Denise 393
    5 SIMON Julia 355
    6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 350
    7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 343
    8 BRAISAZ Justine 340
    9 FIALKOVA Paulina 325
    10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 281
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya