World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



LATUILLIERE Enora

  Personal data
LATUILLIERE Enora

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  LATUILLIERE Enora
Country
France
Birthdate  1992-07-31
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
18/19 64.0 (32/50) 80.0 (16/20) 53.3 (16/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
16/17 76.7 (23/30) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
15/16 72.5 (29/40) 75.0 (15/20) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
14/15 77.2 (287/372) 81.7 (49/60) 83.3 (75/90) 77.0 (77/100) 60.0 (36/60) 80.6 (50/62)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2014/2015
8.20
2015/2016
11.10
2016/2017
6.10
2018/2019
6.20
  Top results
  World Championship
2015   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
  European championship
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
  World cup
2015   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  IBU Cup
2017   Lenzerheide   Mixed Relay 1
2017   Otepaa   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2014   Ruhpolding   Mixed Relay 2
2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2017   Otepaa   Mixed Relay 2
2014   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2018   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 10
2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 12
2014   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 12
2015   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 14
2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 16
2014   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 18
2014   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 19
2014   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 20
2015   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 22
2015   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 23
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
16/17 89 83 68
14/15 27 35 18 29 42
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina