World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



SLEPOV Alexey

  Personal data
SLEPOV Alexey

 More photos - 5

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SLEPOV Alexey
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1986-12-19
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  2011
National team  2012
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    18/19 76.7 (46/60) 70.0 (14/20) 75.0 (15/20) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    15/16 75.0 (198/264) 0.0 (0/0) 77.1 (54/70) 76.7 (92/120) 71.7 (43/60) 64.3 (9/14)
    14/15 74.3 (52/70) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (20/30) 80.0 (32/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    13/14 77.8 (56/72) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (16/20) 75.0 (30/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (10/12)
    12/13 85.6 (77/90) 90.0 (18/20) 83.3 (25/30) 85.0 (17/20) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2012/2013
    2.50
    2013/2014
    1.80
    2014/2015
    1.30
    2015/2016
    3.30
    2018/2019
    6.40
      Top results
      European championship
    2015   Otepaa   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
    2015   Otepaa   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
    2015   Otepaa   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Men 20 km Individual 3
      IBU Cup
    2013   Ostrov   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2013   Ostrov   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
    2014   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2014   Martell-Val Martello   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Mixed Relay 1
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2017   Sjusjoen   Mixed Relay 1
    2018   Khanty-Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2019   Lenzerheide   Mixed Relay 1
    2012   Beitostolen   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2013   Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2013   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2014   Beitostolen   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2014   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2014   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
    2015   Duszniki Zdroj   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2018   Uvat   Men 10 km Sprint 2
    2018   Khanty-Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 3
    2017   Lenzerheide   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
    2017   Sjusjoen   Men 10 km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2015   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 4
    2013   Sochi   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
    2015   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 13
    2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 14
    2015   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass WC 15
    2013   Khanty-Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint WC 15
    2015   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 18
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 15 km Mass WC 19
    2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 20
    2016   Canmore   Men 15 km Mass WC 22
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    15/16 32 27 32 33
    14/15 69 69 60
    13/14 72 65 68
    12/13 55 55 51 75 39
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 719
    2 OEBERG Hanna 613
    3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
    4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    5 HERRMANN Denise 571
    6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
    7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
    8 SIMON Julia 441
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
    10 PREUSS Franziska 411
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya