World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 955
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 922
3 BOE Tarjei 763
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 752
5 DALE Johannes 749
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 700
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 687
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 608
9 PEIFFER Arnd 600
10 HOFER Lukas 590
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



IVANOV Yaroslav

  Personal data
IVANOV Yaroslav

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  IVANOV Yaroslav
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1991-06-16
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
      Top results
      IBU Cup
    2014   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
      Top-10 individual results
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 923
    2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 843
    3 OEBERG Hanna 798
    4 PREUSS Franziska 712
    5 WIERER Dorothea 686
    6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 682
    7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 588
    8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 561
    9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 554
    10 HERRMANN Denise 551
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya