World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-22 00:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll



KRYUKO Viktar

  Personal data
KRYUKO Viktar

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KRYUKO Viktar
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1995-09-13
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    19/20 95.2 (20/21) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 95.2 (20/21)
    18/19 87.1 (54/62) 80.0 (16/20) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (20/22)
    17/18 90.0 (9/10) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    15/16 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    14/15 68.0 (17/25) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (10/15)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2014/2015
    12.20
    2015/2016
    10.10
    2017/2018
    12.00
    2018/2019
    12.90
      Top results
      European championship
    2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Men Super sprint Qualification 3
      Junior European Championship
    2016   Pokljuka   Junior Men 15 km Individual 1
    2016   Pokljuka   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 1
      Top-10 individual results
    2016   Canmore   Men 10 km Sprint WC 53
    2017   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 61
    2019   Salt Lake City   Men 10 km Sprint WC 65
    2015   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 68
    2018   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 72
    2019   Canmore   Men 15 km Short Individual WC 85
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya