World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



RUSINOV Dmitry

  Personal data
RUSINOV Dmitry

 More photos - 78

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  RUSINOV Dmitry
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1990-02-26
Height  179
Weight  68
Birthplace  Dedovsk, Moskow region, Russia
Residence  
Homeplace  Dedovsk, Moskow region, Russia
Education  
Languages  English
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  sports, reading, cinema, music, art, travelling
First Year in Biathlon  2009
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    15/16 79.4 (50/63) 75.0 (15/20) 80.0 (8/10) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (10/13)
    14/15 83.3 (25/30) 90.0 (18/20) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    13/14 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    12/13 66.7 (20/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 55.0 (11/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2012/2013
    10.10
    2013/2014
    11.60
    2014/2015
    12.10
    2015/2016
    9.20
      Top results
      IBU Cup
    2016   Arber   Mixed Relay 1
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 3
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Mixed Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2016   Presque Isle   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 33
    2016   Presque Isle   Men 10 km Sprint WC 49
    2015   Kontiolahti   Men 20 km Individual WCH 52
    2013   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 53
    2013   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 53
    2015   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 73
    2015   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 82
    2014   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 85
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    15/16 96 71
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
    2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
    3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
    4 OEBERG Hanna 661
    5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
    6 HERRMANN Denise 589
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
    8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
    9 WIERER Dorothea 577
    10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
    Overall ranking
    formula1


    popular profile

    Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
    Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
    Belarus  SOLA Hanna
    Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
    Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna