World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



SLIVKO Victoria

  Personal data
SLIVKO Victoria

 More photos - 9

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SLIVKO Victoria
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1994-05-05
Height  171
Weight  57
Birthplace  Muromtsevo, Omsk Region, Russia
Residence  Tyumen, Russia
Homeplace  Tyumen, Russia
Education  Tyumen Industrial University. Specialty: Real estate management
Languages  Russian, English
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  embroidery, reading books
First Year in Biathlon  2008
National team  2012
Coaches  Пылев Евгений Анатольевич
Team сoach  Andrey Padin, Sergey Konovalov
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/slivko_viktoria/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Start
Sponsors  Adidas, Start, Anschütz, Fischer
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Biography
Prizewinner of Junior World Championship, European Championship and IBU Cup
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 80.0 (24/30) 80.0 (16/20) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
18/19 90.0 (27/30) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
17/18 88.3 (136/154) 92.5 (37/40) 86.7 (52/60) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 88.2 (30/34)
16/17 90.5 (76/84) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (18/20) 95.0 (38/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (20/24)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2016/2017
12.70
2017/2018
13.60
2018/2019
8.30
2019/2020
12.10
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2013   Obertilliach   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2014   Presque Isle   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
  European championship
2015   Otepaa   Mixed relay (junior) 1
2015   Otepaa   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
2016   Tyumen   Single mixed relay 1
2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 15 km Individual 3
  IBU Cup
2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
2018   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2019   Lenzerheide   Mixed Relay 1
2019   Lenzerheide   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2019   Arber   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2019   Arber   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Mixed Relay 1
2017   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2019   Lenzerheide   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2019   Duszniki Zdroj   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2017   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2017   Martell-Val Martello   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2019   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2020   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 24
2017   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 24
2017   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 27
2017   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 30
2019   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 34
2017   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 34
2017   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 35
2018   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 37
2017   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 38
2018   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual WC 39
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
18/19 84 73 81
17/18 71 43 76 72
16/17 75 73 65
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya