World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-22 00:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll



SLIVKO Victoria

  Personal data
SLIVKO Victoria

 More photos - 19

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SLIVKO Victoria
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1994-05-05
Height  171
Weight  57
Birthplace  Muromtsevo, Omsk Region, Russia
Residence  Tyumen, Russia
Homeplace  Tyumen, Russia
Education  Tyumen Industrial University. Specialty: Real estate management
Languages  Russian, English
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  embroidery, reading books
First Year in Biathlon  2008
National team  2012
Coaches  Пылев Евгений Анатольевич
Team сoach  Andrey Padin, Sergey Konovalov
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/slivko_viktoria/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Start
Sponsors  Adidas, Start, Anschütz, Fischer
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Biography
    Prizewinner of Junior World Championship, European Championship and IBU Cup
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    19/20 80.0 (24/30) 80.0 (16/20) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    18/19 90.0 (27/30) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    17/18 88.3 (136/154) 92.5 (37/40) 86.7 (52/60) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 88.2 (30/34)
    16/17 90.5 (76/84) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (18/20) 95.0 (38/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (20/24)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2016/2017
    12.70
    2017/2018
    13.60
    2018/2019
    8.30
    2019/2020
    12.10
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2013   Obertilliach   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2014   Presque Isle   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
      European championship
    2015   Otepaa   Mixed relay (junior) 1
    2015   Otepaa   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
    2016   Tyumen   Single mixed relay 1
    2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Mixed Relay 2
    2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 15 km Individual 3
      IBU Cup
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
    2018   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2019   Arber   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2019   Arber   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2019   Lenzerheide   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2019   Lenzerheide   Mixed Relay 1
    2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Mixed Relay 1
    2017   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2019   Lenzerheide   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2019   Duszniki Zdroj   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60 2
    2017   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2017   Martell-Val Martello   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2019   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2020   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2019   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 24
    2017   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 24
    2017   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 27
    2017   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 30
    2019   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 34
    2017   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 34
    2017   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 35
    2018   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 37
    2017   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 38
    2018   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual WC 39
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    18/19 84 73 81
    17/18 71 43 76 72
    16/17 75 73 65
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya