World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



DUDCHENKO Anton

  Personal data
DUDCHENKO Anton

 More photos - 152

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DUDCHENKO Anton
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1996-12-17
Height  183
Weight  77
Birthplace  Viry, Sumy region
Residence  Viry, Sumy region
Homeplace  Viry, Sumy region
Education  higher, SDPU. Specialty - sport.
Languages  Ukrainian, Russian
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  fishing
First Year in Biathlon  2006
National team  2015
Coaches  Kulak M.I., Zots M.M
Team сoach  Yuray Sanitra
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/antondud4enko/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Salomon
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Julbo
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Перша приватна броварня, TAK, PEAK Roeckl, Український капітал
Race suit  Craft
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Biography
Favorite Stage - Pokljuka (Slovenia);
Favorite stadium - Pokljuka (Slovenia);
Favorite discipline - sprint;
Favorite music - different;
The favorite color - blue;
What kind of sport, besides biathlon, like the most - ski races.
The favorite season - autumn.
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 86.8 (211/243) 80.0 (48/60) 90.0 (72/80) 88.8 (71/80) 0.0 (0/0) 87.0 (20/23)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2019/2020
10.20
  Top results
  Junior World Cup
2016   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 15 km Individual 1
2017   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 3
2017   Pokljuka   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Junior European Championship
2016   Pokljuka   Junior Men 15 km Individual 2
2016   Pokljuka   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2017   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
2017   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 28
2020   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 29
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 29
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 10 km Sprint WC 31
2019   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 32
2020   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 37
2020   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 48
2019   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 51
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 60
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 60
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
19/20 58 57 37
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya