World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 447
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 392
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 382
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 374
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 359
6 BOE Tarjei 355
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 342
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 301
9 DOLL Benedikt 290
10 DALE Johannes 290
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2020-01-18 14:15 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2020-01-18 14:15 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay



DMYTRENKO Kristina

  Personal data
DMYTRENKO Kristina

 More photos - 62

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DMYTRENKO Kristina
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1999-05-31
Height  171
Weight  59
Birthplace  Chernihiv, Ukraine
Residence  Chernihiv, Ukraine
Homeplace  Chernihiv, Ukraine
Education  medium
Languages  Ukrainian, Russian
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  drawing
First Year in Biathlon  2011
National team  2016
Coaches  Vorchak O.V., Vorchak S.L.
Team сoach  Mykola Panitkin
Club  Dynamo
Website  https://www.facebook.com/kristuna.dmytrenko
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Перша приватна броварня, TAK, PEAK Roeckl, Український капітал
Race suit  Craft
  Biography
Favorite stadium and stage - Obertillyah;
favorite discipline - sprint, mass start;
favorite book - not one favorite, love horrors and novels;
favorite music - different, everything depends on the mood;
favorite color - black and white;
favorite animal - cat, dog;
that most valued in people - kindness;
favorite season - winter, summer;
except for biathlon, which sports most like sport - gymnastics.
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Junior World Cup
2016   Lenzerheide   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2017   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 441
2 WIERER Dorothea 438
3 SIMON Julia 321
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 314
5 HERRMANN Denise 295
6 OEBERG Hanna 294
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 282
8 BRAISAZ Justine 280
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 271
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 255
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya