World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



SKOTTHEIM Johanna

  Personal data
SKOTTHEIM Johanna

 More photos - 5

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SKOTTHEIM Johanna
Country
Sweden
Birthdate  1994-05-29
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 84.0 (131/156) 75.0 (30/40) 82.5 (33/40) 95.0 (38/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (30/36)
18/19 92.1 (58/63) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (30/33)
17/18 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
15/16 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2015/2016
22.30
2017/2018
12.80
2018/2019
22.10
2019/2020
9.90
  Top results
  IBU Cup
2019   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2019   Obertilliach   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2019   Duszniki Zdroj   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2019   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2020   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
2020   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 7
2020   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 13
2020   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 34
2020   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 40
2019   Salt Lake City   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 42
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WCH 43
2019   Salt Lake City   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 52
2020   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 57
2020   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 62
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
19/20 45 53 23
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya