World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark

  Personal data
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark

 More photos - 98

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1996-09-23
Height  166
Weight  57
Birthplace  Berum, Norway
Residence  Norway
Homeplace  Oslo, Norway
Education  
Languages  English, Norwegian
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Ski touring, yoga.
First Year in Biathlon  2007
National team  2014
Coaches  Hans-Anton Bjoerndalen
Team сoach  Patrick Oberegger, Sverre Waaler Kaas
Club  Fossum IF
Website  https://www.facebook.com/ingridtandrevold
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Swix
Goggles  Rudy Project
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  Swix, Anschütz, Leki, Fischer
Race suit  Swix
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Biography
Champion and prize-winner of the Junior World Championship, prize-winner of the European Championships, winner of the World Cup in the relay race.
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 82.1 (362/441) 86.7 (52/60) 81.3 (65/80) 89.0 (89/100) 77.0 (77/100) 78.2 (79/101)
18/19 81.5 (414/508) 88.3 (53/60) 84.4 (76/90) 77.5 (124/160) 83.0 (83/100) 79.6 (78/98)
17/18 81.5 (243/298) 88.3 (53/60) 78.3 (47/60) 85.0 (85/100) 0.0 (0/0) 74.4 (58/78)
16/17 80.0 (108/135) 50.0 (10/20) 93.3 (28/30) 83.3 (50/60) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (20/25)
15/16 83.3 (25/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2015/2016
7.50
2016/2017
16.20
2017/2018
7.70
2018/2019
3.60
2019/2020
3.80
  Top results
  World Championship
2019   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2019   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
  Junior world championship
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit 1
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 10 km Individual 2
2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 3
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  European championship
2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Single mixed relay 2
2016   Tyumen   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
2016   Tyumen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2016   Tyumen   Single mixed relay 3
  World cup
2017   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 1
2019   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Nove Mesto   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2019   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 2
2019   Canmore   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2020   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 2
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 3
2019   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 4
2019   Canmore   Women 12.5 km Short Individual WC 5
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 6
2018   Nove Mesto   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 6
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
19/20 7 11 11 3 13
18/19 11 8 11 19 6
17/18 40 34 37 36
15/16 85 80 80
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya