World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 806
2 DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes 714
3 BOE Tarjei 708
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 582
5 STROEMSHEIM Endre 549
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 548
7 PONSILUOMA Martin 476
8 DOLL Benedikt 465
9 KÜHN Johannes 444
10 GIACOMEL Tommaso 431
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Nove Mesto
2024-02-11 14:30 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Nove Mesto
2024-02-11 14:30 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit



TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark

  Personal data
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark

 More photos - 230

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1996-09-23
Height  166
Weight  57
Birthplace  Berum, Norway
Residence  Norway
Homeplace  Oslo, Norway
Education  
Languages  English, Norwegian
Profession  Athlete
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Ski touring, yoga.
First Year in Biathlon  2007
National team  2014
Coaches  Hans-Anton Bjoerndalen
Team сoach  Patrick Oberegger, Sverre Waaler Kaas
Club  Fossum IF
Website  https://www.facebook.com/ingridtandrevold
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Salomon
Gloves  Swix
Goggles  Rudy Project
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  Swix, Anschütz, Leki, Fischer
Race suit  Swix
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Biography
Champion and prize-winner of the Junior World Championship, prize-winner of the European Championships, winner of the World Cup in the relay race.
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
23/24 84.2 (362/430) 86.7 (52/60) 86.7 (52/60) 84.2 (101/120) 85.0 (51/60) 81.5 (106/130)
22/23 85.1 (439/516) 91.3 (73/80) 83.8 (67/80) 87.9 (123/140) 82.0 (82/100) 81.0 (94/116)
21/22 87.2 (382/438) 88.3 (53/60) 83.3 (75/90) 88.6 (124/140) 87.5 (70/80) 88.2 (60/68)
20/21 82.6 (413/500) 88.3 (53/60) 83.3 (75/90) 80.0 (112/140) 84.0 (84/100) 80.9 (89/110)
19/20 82.1 (362/441) 86.7 (52/60) 81.3 (65/80) 89.0 (89/100) 77.0 (77/100) 78.2 (79/101)
18/19 81.5 (414/508) 88.3 (53/60) 84.4 (76/90) 77.5 (124/160) 83.0 (83/100) 79.6 (78/98)
17/18 81.5 (243/298) 88.3 (53/60) 78.3 (47/60) 85.0 (85/100) 0.0 (0/0) 74.4 (58/78)
16/17 80.0 (108/135) 50.0 (10/20) 93.3 (28/30) 83.3 (50/60) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (20/25)
15/16 83.3 (25/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2015/2016
7.50
2016/2017
16.20
2017/2018
7.70
2018/2019
3.60
2019/2020
3.80
2020/2021
2.30
2021/2022
4.20
2022/2023
3.10
2023/2024
0.40
  Top results
  World Championship
2019   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2021   Pokljuka   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2023   Oberhof   Mixed Relay 1
2019   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2021   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2023   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2024   Nove Mesto   Mixed Relay 2
2021   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual 3
2024   Nove Mesto   Single mixed relay 3
  Junior world championship
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit 1
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 10 km Individual 2
2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 3
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  European championship
2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Single mixed relay 2
2016   Tyumen   Single mixed relay 3
2016   Tyumen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2016   Tyumen   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
  World cup
2017   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 1
2019   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Nove Mesto   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2020   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2021   Oestersund   Women 12.5 km Mass 1
2022   Oberhof   Mixed Relay 1
2022   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2022   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2022   Otepaa   Mixed Relay 1
2023   Pokljuka   Single mixed relay 1
2023   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2023   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2023   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2023   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2023   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2024   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2019   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2019   Canmore   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2019   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2020   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 2
2020   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2021   Nove Mesto   Single mixed relay 2
2021   Oberhof   Mixed Relay 2
2022   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual 2
2022   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2023   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2023   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2023   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 2
2023   Lenzerheide   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2024   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2024   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2024   Antholz-Anterselva   Single mixed relay 2
2019   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2021   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2022   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2023   Nove Mesto   Mixed Relay 3
2023   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2024   Oberhof   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  Top-10 individual results
2024   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
2023   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
2021   Oestersund   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 1
2023   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 2
2021   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 2
2019   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 2
2024   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
2023   Lenzerheide   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
2023   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
2023   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
23/24 1 8 1 2 11
22/23 6 4 10 6 12
21/22 15 7 22 15 5
20/21 8 11 10 12 1
19/20 7 11 11 3 13
18/19 11 8 11 19 6
17/18 40 34 37 36
15/16 85 80 80
World Cup
# Name Score
1 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 719
2 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 689
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 671
4 SIMON Julia 662
5 OEBERG Elvira Karin 602
6 JEANMONNOT Lou 590
7 HAECKI GROSS Lena 559
8 PREUSS Franziska 539
9 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 522
10 VOIGT Vanessa 475
Overall ranking


popular profile

Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
France  SIMON Julia
Ukraine  KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  PRYMA Artem
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Sweden  OEBERG Hanna
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan