World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



SUCHILOV Semen

  Personal data
SUCHILOV Semen

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SUCHILOV Semen
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1992-10-26
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    18/19 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2018/2019
    13.60
      Top results
      IBU Cup
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Mixed Relay 1
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
    2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Mixed Relay 1
    2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Single mixed relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2019   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 95
    2019   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 97
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 605
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
    3 OEBERG Hanna 522
    4 HERRMANN Denise 513
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
    6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
    7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
    8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
    9 SIMON Julia 391
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya