World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



DOLENC Marko

  Personal data
DOLENC Marko

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DOLENC Marko
Country
Slovenia
Birthdate  1972-09-27
Height  173
Weight  66
Birthplace  Ljubljana, SLO
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
03/04 75.7 (306/404) 85.0 (51/60) 79.0 (79/100) 74.3 (104/140) 76.7 (46/60) 59.1 (26/44)
02/03 77.3 (351/454) 83.3 (50/60) 80.0 (72/90) 76.7 (92/120) 72.5 (58/80) 76.0 (79/104)
01/02 77.2 (298/386) 76.3 (61/80) 82.9 (58/70) 78.8 (126/160) 80.0 (16/20) 66.1 (37/56)
00/01 68.9 (270/392) 72.5 (58/80) 76.0 (76/100) 66.4 (93/140) 0.0 (0/0) 59.7 (43/72)
99/00 77.4 (312/403) 81.3 (65/80) 76.3 (61/80) 79.4 (127/160) 0.0 (0/0) 71.1 (59/83)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  World cup
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2003   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual 3
  IBU Cup
1999   Friedenweiler   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2003   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 3
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 5
2000   Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint WC 7
2002   Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint WC 8
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 9
2004   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
2003   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 10
2004   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass WC 11
2003   Osrblie   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 11
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 11
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
03/04 25 24 24 36 18
02/03 25 15 26 26 31
01/02 32 17 30 28 40
00/01 37 53 24 42
99/00 48 38 44
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna