World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-26 09:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



ERDAL Karoline

  Personal data
ERDAL Karoline

 More photos - 19

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ERDAL Karoline
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1997-11-15
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    19/20 80.0 (16/20) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    16/17 57.5 (23/40) 60.0 (12/20) 55.0 (11/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2016/2017
    18.90
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2016   Cheile Gradistei   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 1
    2017   Osrblie   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2016   Cheile Gradistei   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Single mixed relay 1
    2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Mixed Relay 2
      IBU Cup
    2019   Sjusjoen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Single mixed relay 1
    2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2017   Otepaa   Mixed Relay 2
    2019   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women Super sprint Qualification 3
    2019   Obertilliach   Single mixed relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2020   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 78
    2016   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 82
    2016   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 98
    2017   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 101
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya