World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 649
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 618
3 BOE Tarjei 537
4 DALE Johannes 513
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 452
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 449
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 433
9 HOFER Lukas 402
10 FAK Jakov 388
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-23 15:05 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-23 15:05 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay



CLAUDE Emilien

  Personal data
CLAUDE Emilien

 More photos - 6

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  CLAUDE Emilien
Country
France
Birthdate  1999-06-13
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
20/21 83.3 (50/60) 75.0 (15/20) 85.0 (17/20) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2020/2021
10.00
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint 1
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit 1
2018   Otepaa   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
  Junior World Cup
2017   Obertilliach   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 1
2018   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 1
2017   Obertilliach   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
  IBU Cup
2020   Martell-Val Martello   Men Super sprint Qualification 1
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2021   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 33
2021   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 39
2021   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 67
2021   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 80
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
20/21 69 65 60
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 625
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 617
3 OEBERG Hanna 616
4 WIERER Dorothea 509
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 490
6 PREUSS Franziska 490
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 448
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 443
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 404
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya