World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



LABASTAU Mikita

  Personal data
LABASTAU Mikita

 More photos - 6

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  LABASTAU Mikita
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1997-04-19
Height  170
Weight  70
Birthplace  Uva settlement, Udmurt Republic, Russia
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  Russian
Profession  athlete
Marital Status  single
Hobbies  reading
First Year in Biathlon  2007
National team  2018
Coaches  Baranov Alexey Sergeevich
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/lobastovnikita/
Rifle  Bi-7-4
Skis  Salomon
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 86.5 (224/259) 85.0 (17/20) 90.0 (45/50) 93.8 (75/80) 0.0 (0/0) 79.8 (87/109)
18/19 83.3 (10/12) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (10/12)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2019/2020
9.30
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2017   Osrblie   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 15 km Individual 2
2017   Osrblie   Junior Men 15 km Individual 3
  Top-10 individual results
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 28
2020   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 30
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 36
2020   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 37
2019   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 39
2020   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 43
2019   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 10 km Sprint WC 46
2019   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 55
2020   Pokljuka   Men 20 km Individual WC 57
2019   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 75
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
19/20 64 74 38
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya