World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



LAZOUSKI Dzmitry

  Personal data
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry

 More photos - 11

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1998-09-09
Height  188
Weight  82
Birthplace  Minsk
Residence  Minsk
Homeplace  Minsk
Education  
Languages  
Profession  sportsman
Marital Status  unmarried
Hobbies  Cycling, fishing, football
First Year in Biathlon  2011
National team  2018
Coaches  Alexander Shumskiy
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  https://www.instagram.com/laza41/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckli
Goggles  Oakley
Ski poles  OneWay
Sponsors  
Race suit  Atex
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    18/19 67.1 (47/70) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (15/20) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 56.7 (17/30)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2018/2019
    8.50
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 3
    2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
      Junior World Cup
    2017   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 1
      Junior European Championship
    2018   Pokljuka   Single mixed relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2018   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 47
    2018   Nove Mesto   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 53
    2019   Salt Lake City   Men 10 km Sprint WC 63
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya