World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri

  Personal data
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Country
Greenland
Birthdate  2001-09-09
Height  170
Weight  60
Birthplace  Nuuk, Greenland
Residence  Geilo, Norway
Homeplace  Geilo, Norway
Education  
Languages  Greenlandic, Norwegian, Danish, English, German
Profession  student, athlete
Marital Status  single
Hobbies  biathlon, painting
First Year in Biathlon  2016
National team  2016
Coaches  Uiloq Slettemark
Team сoach  Uiloq Slettemark
Club  Geilo IL/ Greenland Biathlon
Website  https://www.instagram.com/ukaleqastri/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Madshus
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Elitesport Greenland, Roeckl, Casco, Swix, Anschütz, Madshus
Race suit  Swix
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
21/22 93.3 (56/60) 95.0 (38/40) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
20/21 83.3 (50/60) 85.0 (17/20) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2020/2021
18.10
2021/2022
20.40
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Youth Women 10 km Individual 1
  Top-10 individual results
2022   Beijing   Women 15 km Individual OG 53
2022   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WC 62
2021   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WCH 65
2022   Beijing   Women 7.5 Km Sprint OG 65
2021   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 74
2021   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 77
2020   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 83
2021   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 94
2020   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 96
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna