World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-22 00:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll



RIETHMUELLER Danilo

  Personal data
RIETHMUELLER Danilo

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  RIETHMUELLER Danilo
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1999-11-13
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  Blankenburg, Germany
Residence  Hasselfelde, Germany
Homeplace  Germany
Education  
Languages  German, English
Profession  athlete
Marital Status  single
Hobbies  motocross, gishing
First Year in Biathlon  2011
National team  2016
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  DSV
Website  https://www.instagram.com/danilo_riethmueller/
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  Roeckl, Adidas, Leki, Anschütz, Fischer
Race suit  Adidas
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 2
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 2
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 3
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit 3
2017   Osrblie   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 15 km Individual 3
  Junior World Cup
2018   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
2017   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 15 km Individual 3
  IBU Cup
2019   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya