World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 618
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 564
3 BOE Tarjei 511
4 DALE Johannes 499
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 433
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 404
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 395
9 FAK Jakov 384
10 HOFER Lukas 359
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-21 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-21 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



HARTWEG Niklas

  Personal data
HARTWEG Niklas

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  HARTWEG Niklas
Country
Switzerland
Birthdate  2000-03-01
Height  179
Weight  73
Birthplace  Germany
Residence  Zurich, Switzerland
Homeplace  Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Education  Sports center in Engelberg
Languages  German, English, French
Profession  athlete
Marital Status  single
Hobbies  Skateboarding, biking, photography and filming.
First Year in Biathlon  2009
National team  2016
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  SC Einsiedeln
Website  https://www.instagram.com/niklas_hardway/?hl=ru
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Odlo
Goggles  Gulbo
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  Odlo, Gulbo, Leki, Anschütz, e
Race suit  Odlo
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
20/21 80.6 (54/67) 95.0 (19/20) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 74.1 (20/27)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2020/2021
14.80
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 1
  Junior European Championship
2020   Hochfilzen   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2020   Kontiolahti   Men 20 km Individual WC 54
2020   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 84
2020   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 91
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 579
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 560
3 OEBERG Hanna 550
4 WIERER Dorothea 442
5 PREUSS Franziska 439
6 OEBERG Elvira Karin 429
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 412
8 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 382
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 364
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 334
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya