World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>DUDCHENKO Anton
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
DUDCHENKO Anton
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm

  Personal data
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm

 More photos - 39

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1998-07-18
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
21/22 87.2 (157/180) 99.9 (20/20) 80.0 (40/50) 85.0 (68/80) 95.0 (19/20) 99.9 (10/10)
20/21 90.0 (27/30) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2020/2021
8.40
2021/2022
4.30
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2018   Otepaa   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 2
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint 3
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
  European championship
2021   Duszniki Zdroj   Mixed Relay 1
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Mixed Relay 3
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
  World cup
2021   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
  IBU Cup
2018   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2018   Obertilliach   Men Super sprint Qualification 1
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Men 15 km Mass Start 60 1
2018   Obertilliach   Men 20 km Individual 2
2020   Brezno-Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2021   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 2
2021   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2021   Brezno-Osrblie   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2021   Arber   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2021   Brezno-Osrblie   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2021   Arber   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2021   Arber   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Junior European Championship
2019   Sjusjoen   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 1
2019   Sjusjoen   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2019   Sjusjoen   Mixed relay (junior) 2
  Top-10 individual results
2021   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 6
2021   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 15 km Mass WC 8
2021   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 8
2021   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 19
2021   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 20
2021   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 21
2021   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 22
2022   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 24
2021   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 24
2022   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 25
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
21/22 18 6 27 28 8
20/21 69 67 70
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna