World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



KHALILI Said Karimulla

  Personal data
KHALILI Said Karimulla

 More photos - 15

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KHALILI Said Karimulla
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1998-09-02
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
19/20 90.1 (73/81) 0.0 (0/0) 82.5 (33/40) 99.9 (20/20) 0.0 (0/0) 95.2 (20/21)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2019/2020
8.70
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2018   Otepaa   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 2
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 2
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2018   Otepaa   Junior Men 15 km Individual 3
  Junior World Cup
2017   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
  European championship
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Mixed Relay 2
  IBU Cup
2020   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 2
  Junior European Championship
2018   Pokljuka   Junior Men 15 km Individual 1
2019   Sjusjoen   Mixed relay (junior) 1
2018   Pokljuka   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
  Top-10 individual results
2020   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 25
2020   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 42
2020   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 44
2020   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 61
2020   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 68
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
19/20 77 54
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya