World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



KHALILI Said Karimulla

  Personal data
KHALILI Said Karimulla

 More photos - 15

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KHALILI Said Karimulla
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1998-09-02
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
20/21 86.1 (142/165) 99.9 (20/20) 81.7 (49/60) 90.0 (36/40) 85.0 (17/20) 80.0 (20/25)
19/20 90.1 (73/81) 0.0 (0/0) 82.5 (33/40) 99.9 (20/20) 0.0 (0/0) 95.2 (20/21)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2019/2020
8.70
2020/2021
8.30
  Top results
  World Championship
2021   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  Junior world championship
2018   Otepaa   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 2
2017   Osrblie   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 2
2019   Brezno-Osrblie   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2018   Otepaa   Junior Men 15 km Individual 3
  Junior World Cup
2017   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
  European championship
2020   Minsk-Raubichi   Mixed Relay 2
2021   Duszniki Zdroj   Men 10 km Sprint 2
  World cup
2021   Nove Mesto   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
  IBU Cup
2021   Arber   Mixed Relay 1
2020   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 2
  Junior European Championship
2018   Pokljuka   Junior Men 15 km Individual 1
2019   Sjusjoen   Mixed relay (junior) 1
2018   Pokljuka   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
  Top-10 individual results
2021   Pokljuka   Men 20 km Individual WCH 6
2021   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 16
2021   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass WCH 20
2021   Nove Mesto   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 22
2020   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 25
2021   Nove Mesto   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 36
2021   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 38
2020   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 42
2020   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 44
2020   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 61
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
20/21 46 31 57 52 37
19/20 77 54
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya