World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 878
2 BOE Tarjei 819
3 DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes 769
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 728
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 673
6 STROEMSHEIM Endre 605
7 DOLL Benedikt 540
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 527
9 KÜHN Johannes 495
10 STRELOW Justus 484
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2024-03-03 12:45 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2024-03-03 12:45 (CET)
Single mixed relay



JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad

  Personal data
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1999-01-05
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
23/24 90.0 (108/120) 95.0 (19/20) 90.0 (27/30) 86.7 (52/60) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10)
22/23 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2022/2023
8.90
2023/2024
12.10
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2017   Osrblie   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2018   Otepaa   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
2020   Lenzerheide   Junior Women 4 x 6 km Relay 3
  World cup
2023   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
  IBU Cup
2022   Idre   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2022   Idre   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2023   Canmore   Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60 1
2023   Canmore   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2023   Canmore   Single mixed relay 1
2024   Obertilliach   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2021   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2021   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 2
2021   Obertilliach   Women 15 km Individual 3
2022   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 12.5 km Short Individual 3
2022   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2023   Canmore   Women Super sprint Qualification 3
2023   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2023   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 7
2023   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 8
2023   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 17
2023   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 18
2023   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 22
2023   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 25
2024   Oberhof   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 47
2024   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 50
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
23/24 34 31 26 35
22/23 70 59
World Cup
# Name Score
1 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 859
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 766
3 SIMON Julia 762
4 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 755
5 OEBERG Elvira Karin 709
6 JEANMONNOT Lou 678
7 HAECKI GROSS Lena 654
8 PREUSS Franziska 539
9 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 532
10 VOIGT Vanessa 527
Overall ranking


popular profile

Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
France  SIMON Julia
Ukraine  KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  PRYMA Artem
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Sweden  OEBERG Hanna
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan