World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



GREBOT Lionel

  Personal data
GREBOT Lionel

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  GREBOT Lionel
Country
France
Birthdate  1978-01-05
Height  180
Weight  76
Birthplace  nantua
Residence  cormaranche en bugey
Homeplace  cormaranche en bugey
Education  DUT technique de commercialisation
Languages  francais, anglais allemand
Profession  customer
Marital Status  PACS
Hobbies  quad, music, cinema
First Year in Biathlon  1996
National team  1997
Coaches  ETIENNE
Team сoach  ETIENNE
Club  C.S.Champdor
Website  
Rifle  anshutz
Skis  madshus
Gloves  swix
Goggles  uvex
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  
Race suit  odlo
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
06/07 90.0 (27/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (27/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
05/06 84.4 (135/160) 92.5 (37/40) 80.0 (48/60) 83.3 (50/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
04/05 77.0 (231/300) 71.7 (43/60) 82.5 (66/80) 73.6 (103/140) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0)
03/04 76.9 (123/160) 77.5 (31/40) 76.7 (46/60) 76.7 (46/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
02/03 70.6 (24/34) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 71.4 (10/14)
01/02 63.9 (23/36) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 50.0 (8/16)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  IBU Cup
1999   Friedenweiler   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2002   Windischgarsten-Rosenau   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2003   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 20 km Individual 2
2006   Gurnigel   Men 12.5 km Mass 2
2007   Forni Avoltri   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2007   Haute Maurienne   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
  Top-10 individual results
2004   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 13
2003   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 17
2005   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass WC 18
2003   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 18
2005   Osrblie   Men 20 km Individual WC 21
2005   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 22
2004   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WC 24
2005   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 25
2006   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 28
2004   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 30
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
05/06 72 42 74
04/05 51 50 43 38
03/04 56 60 53
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna