World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



ANDERSEN Filip

  Personal data
ANDERSEN Filip

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ANDERSEN Filip
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1999-07-04
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
21/22 80.5 (243/302) 77.5 (31/40) 90.0 (63/70) 79.0 (79/100) 75.0 (60/80) 83.3 (10/12)
20/21 76.7 (23/30) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2020/2021
6.80
2021/2022
2.80
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2018   Otepaa   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 2
2018   Otepaa   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 3
  World cup
2022   Kontiolahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2022   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2021   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  IBU Cup
2021   Arber   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2021   Arber   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2021   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2021   Sjusjoen   Men Super sprint Final 1
2021   Arber   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2021   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 2
2021   Sjusjoen   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2021   Arber   Mixed Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2022   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 2
2021   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 10 km Sprint WC 3
2022   Otepaa   Men 15 km Mass WC 7
2022   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 8
2021   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
2022   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 10
2022   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 12
2022   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass WC 13
2022   Otepaa   Men 10 km Sprint WC 14
2022   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 18
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
21/22 21 48 9 27 23
20/21 91 72
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna