World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



KLETCHEROV Michail

  Personal data
KLETCHEROV Michail

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KLETCHEROV Michail
Country
Bulgaria
Birthdate  1982-12-03
Height  164
Weight  58
Birthplace  Bansko, BUL
Residence  Basnko
Homeplace  Bansko
Education  Student at the moment
Languages  Russian
Profession  student
Marital Status  Not married
Hobbies  Cars, alpine skiing
First Year in Biathlon  1999
National team  1999
Coaches  Mitev
Team сoach  Mitev
Club  Bansko
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Atomic
Gloves  BJ
Goggles  Carrera
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  
Race suit  BJ
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
18/19 71.4 (10/14) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 71.4 (10/14)
17/18 75.9 (60/79) 85.0 (17/20) 83.3 (25/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 62.1 (18/29)
16/17 86.3 (44/51) 85.0 (34/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
15/16 81.5 (172/211) 80.0 (48/60) 78.0 (39/50) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 82.7 (67/81)
13/14 85.9 (195/227) 88.3 (53/60) 82.2 (74/90) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 87.7 (50/57)
12/13 86.4 (204/236) 90.0 (54/60) 80.0 (80/100) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 92.1 (70/76)
11/12 87.9 (304/346) 88.3 (53/60) 92.0 (92/100) 87.5 (70/80) 95.0 (19/20) 81.4 (70/86)
10/11 82.3 (265/322) 87.5 (70/80) 85.6 (77/90) 80.0 (80/100) 0.0 (0/0) 73.1 (38/52)
09/10 89.3 (209/234) 86.7 (52/60) 88.9 (80/90) 92.5 (37/40) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (40/44)
08/09 80.6 (154/191) 75.0 (45/60) 84.3 (59/70) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 82.0 (50/61)
07/08 80.7 (201/249) 81.7 (49/60) 82.0 (82/100) 75.0 (30/40) 0.0 (0/0) 81.6 (40/49)
06/07 85.6 (172/201) 91.7 (55/60) 86.3 (69/80) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 78.7 (48/61)
05/06 86.6 (129/149) 92.5 (37/40) 86.7 (52/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 81.6 (40/49)
04/05 82.8 (135/163) 80.0 (48/60) 85.7 (60/70) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (10/13)
03/04 84.6 (110/130) 83.3 (50/60) 85.7 (60/70) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
02/03 83.3 (50/60) 82.5 (33/40) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
01/02 77.5 (31/40) 85.0 (17/20) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
99/00 60.0 (18/30) 55.0 (11/20) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
18.40
2009/2010
12.60
2010/2011
9.00
2011/2012
8.50
2012/2013
12.50
2013/2014
14.30
2015/2016
12.90
2017/2018
15.60
  Top results
  IBU Cup
2017   Arber   Men 20 km Individual 3
  Top-10 individual results
2012   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass WC 13
2011   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 17
2010   Pokljuka   Men 20 km Individual WC 17
2012   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 18
2011   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 23
2011   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 25
2011   Presque Isle   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 25
2016   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WCH 26
2012   Ruhpolding   Men 20 km Individual WCH 27
2013   Sochi   Men 20 km Individual WC 29
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
15/16 83 52
13/14 99 53
12/13 88 58
11/12 47 52 48 54 38
10/11 62 42 65 66
09/10 100 88 77
06/07 85 64
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya