World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



KÖNIG Susann

  Personal data
KÖNIG Susann

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KÖNIG Susann
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1987-05-16
Height  170
Weight  56
Birthplace  Dippoldiswalde
Residence  
Homeplace  Altenberg
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  shopping, friends, dogs
First Year in Biathlon  1995
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  SSV Altenberg
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2008   Ruhpolding   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2008   Ruhpolding   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
2008   Ruhpolding   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
  European championship
2006   Arber   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  IBU Cup
2007   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2007   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2008   Arber   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2007   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2007   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2004   Obertilliach   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 3
2005   Arber   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2006   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
2009   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2011   Altenberg   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya