Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Profiles
Search:
-- select country --
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chili
China
CIS
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Estonia
Europe
Finland
France
FRG
GDR
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Greenland
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
IBU
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Italy
Izrael
Japan
Kazakstan
Kenia
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Macedonia
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
Neutral athlete
New Zealand
NOA
Norway
Olympic athlete from Russia
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
RBU
Romania
Russia
Russian Olympic Committee
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia & Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Territory of Guam
Thailand
Thaipei
Turkey
Ukraine
United Kingdom
USA
USSR
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Yugoslavia
IEVINS Aivars
Latvia
334
SKEPS Alvis
Latvia
555
SVEREKOVS Alexander
Latvia
100
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
Latvia
657
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs
Latvia
472
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
Latvia
1604
SAMCEVICS Aleksis
Latvia
485
POGODINA Alina
Latvia
429
NEDAIVODINA Anastasija
Latvia
429
SARDIKO Anastasija
Latvia
604
BOGDANOVICA Angelina
Latvia
325
VAVILOVA Angelina
Latvia
398
MUIZNIECE Anda
Latvia
628
ZIKOVS Andrejs
Latvia
534
LUPINS Andrejs
Latvia
527
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Latvia
17846
ROBALDS Andris
Latvia
406
BRICE Anete
Latvia
816
BRICE Anzela
Latvia
842
SABULE Annija Keita
Latvia
1712
LIEPINS Arvis
Latvia
495
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
Latvia
816
SVUKSTS Arturs
Latvia
463
PUTNIS Atis
Latvia
462
BENDIKA Baiba
Latvia
6206
STEINERTE Baiba
Latvia
484
BRESME Valters
Latvia
124
OSITE Nora Viktorija
Latvia
651
SPRUGEVICA Viktorija
Latvia
383
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
Latvia
658
MIHAILOVS Vjaceslavs
Latvia
565
GANINS Gatis
Latvia
471
PRAULITIS Gatis
Latvia
421
OSIPOVS Georgijs
Latvia
551
KRUMINA Gerda
Latvia
1633
BUKOVSKIS Gints
Latvia
345
LUSIS Gints
Latvia
831
ROZENBERGS Gints
Latvia
662
ALKSNIS Girts
Latvia
545
UPENIEKS Gundars
Latvia
637
PUTNIS Davis
Latvia
508
KODALEVS Daniels
Latvia
236
LUSA Daumants
Latvia
892
NAKUMS Jekabs
Latvia
678
DALECKIS Dzintars
Latvia
524
PUCE Ieva
Latvia
826
EIDUKA Elina
Latvia
445
JUSKANE Zanna
Latvia
1817
ANDREJEVS Zanis
Latvia
724
LAZDINS Ivars
Latvia
353
1
,
2
,
3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles