World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Results 2018/2019

Select other season:  
  Race
Holmenkollen World Cup Results
2019-03-24 Women 12.5 km Mass Analysis
2019-03-24 Men 15 km Mass Analysis
2019-03-23 Women 10 km Pursuit Analysis
2019-03-23 Men 12.5 km Pursuit Analysis
2019-03-22 Men 10 km Sprint Analysis
2019-03-21 Women 7.5 Km Sprint Analysis
Martell-Val Martello IBU Cup Results
Oestersund World Championship Results
Sjusjoen Junior Open European Championships Results
Sjusjoen Junior IBU Cup Results
Otepaa IBU Cup Results
Minsk-Raubichi European Championship Results
Salt Lake City World Cup Results
Canmore World Cup Results
Brezno-Osrblie Junior World Championships Results
Antholz-Anterselva World Cup Results
Lenzerheide IBU Cup Results
Arber IBU Cup Results
Ruhpolding World Cup Results
Duszniki Zdroj IBU Cup Results
Oberhof World Cup Results
Yavoriv Championship of Ukraine Results
Premanon Junior IBU Cup Results
Nove Mesto World Cup Results
Obertilliach IBU Cup Results
Lenzerheide Junior IBU Cup Results
Hochfilzen World Cup Results
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna IBU Cup Results
Pokljuka World Cup Results
Idre IBU Cup Results
Chernihiv Summer Championship of Ukraine Results
Nove Mesto Summer WC Results
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya