World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2012/2013


   2012-12-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUREUTHER Miriam 2 2+1+1+1 5 31:47.87 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 0+0+0+0 0 31:48.54 +0.7
3 DORIN HABERT Marie 5 0+1+0+0 1 32:14.32 +26.5
4 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 26 0+0+0+0 0 32:39.69 +51.8
5 VITKOVA Veronika 8 0+0+0+0 0 32:45.48 +57.6
6 SKARDINO Nadezhda 3 0+1+0+0 1 32:58.52 +1:10.7
7 HENKEL Andrea 7 0+1+2+1 4 33:05.61 +1:17.8
8 SEMERENKO Vita 4 0+0+2+1 3 33:06.19 +1:18.3
9 BERGER Tora 27 0+1+0+1 2 33:06.71 +1:18.9
10 VILUKHINA Olga 23 1+0+0+1 2 33:39.67 +1:51.8
11 ZAITSEVA Olga 46 0+0+0+0 0 33:45.29 +1:57.4
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 6 2+1+1+1 5 33:47.20 +1:59.4
13 BESCOND Anais 20 0+0+1+2 3 34:02.61 +2:14.8
14 GREGORIN Teja 28 1+0+1+0 2 34:03.10 +2:15.3
15 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 15 0+0+1+2 3 34:04.24 +2:16.4
16 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 25 1+0+1+1 3 34:13.10 +2:25.3
17 GUZIK Krystyna 29 0+2+1+0 3 34:33.00 +2:45.2
18 OBERHOFER Karin 24 0+0+2+1 3 34:37.29 +2:49.4
19 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 1+1+1+4 7 34:42.67 +2:54.8
20 BOILLEY Sophie 31 0+1+1+1 3 34:45.00 +2:57.2
21 GASPARIN Selina 9 2+0+2+2 6 34:47.84 +3:00.0
22 ECKHOFF Tiril 18 1+0+1+3 5 34:48.92 +3:01.1
23 GEREKOVA Jana 11 1+1+1+1 4 34:49.56 +3:01.7
24 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 10 2+2+0+1 5 34:51.31 +3:03.5
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 41 2+3+0+0 5 34:55.38 +3:07.5
26 BACHMANN Tina 50 0+1+0+1 2 34:56.82 +3:09.0
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna 12 1+1+1+1 4 35:05.26 +3:17.4
28 HORCHLER Nadine 38 1+0+0+1 2 35:11.67 +3:23.8
29 CYL Agnieszka 19 2+0+1+2 5 35:15.68 +3:27.8
30 DZHIMA Yuliia 33 1+2+0+1 4 35:36.83 +3:49.0
31 KUZMINA Anastasia 17 2+2+3+0 7 35:38.37 +3:50.5
32 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 43 0+0+2+1 3 35:39.04 +3:51.2
33 COOK Annalies 40 0+1+1+1 3 35:55.01 +4:07.2
34 PISAREVA Nadzeya 21 0+0+1+4 5 35:55.12 +4:07.3
35 STUDEBAKER Sara 36 0+0+1+1 2 36:03.45 +4:15.6
36 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 57 1+0+0+1 2 36:06.11 +4:18.3
37 KALINCHIK Liudmila 54 0+0+2+0 2 36:10.88 +4:23.0
38 DUNKLEE Susan 14 1+2+2+3 8 36:11.13 +4:23.3
39 GONTIER Nicole 30 1+1+3+1 6 36:13.87 +4:26.0
40 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 42 0+1+3+0 4 36:21.24 +4:33.4
41 TANDY Megan 45 0+0+1+2 3 36:21.31 +4:33.5
42 PONZA Michela 51 0+2+0+0 2 36:30.22 +4:42.4
43 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 2+2+2+1 7 36:46.97 +4:59.1
44 KOCHER Zina 16 0+2+2+3 7 36:47.75 +4:59.9
45 LIF Asa 56 0+0+1+0 1 36:49.18 +5:01.3
46 EDER Mari 44 1+0+1+2 4 36:50.64 +5:02.8
47 LANDHEIM Bente 34 0+1+0+3 4 36:56.07 +5:08.2
48 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 59 2+1+1+1 5 37:10.29 +5:22.4
49 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 49 0+0+1+1 2 37:13.57 +5:25.7
50 BOLLIET Marine 53 1+0+2+2 5 37:25.77 +5:37.9
51 PISCORAN Luminita 39 1+1+1+2 5 37:28.32 +5:40.5
52 ZHANG Yan 60 1+1+0+1 3 37:37.08 +5:49.2
53 LESHCHENKO Iryna 52 0+1+1+1 3 37:57.38 +6:09.5
54 MALI Andreja 47 2+1+1+1 5 38:01.29 +6:13.4
55 SCHREMPF Romana 35 2+1+2+4 9 38:03.63 +6:15.8
56 SCHWABL Iris 32 2+2+2+1 7 38:09.14 +6:21.3
57 RAIKOVA Alina 58 1+0+1+1 3 38:48.67 +7:00.8
58 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 55 1+1+1+4 7 39:08.24 +7:20.4
DNF HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 0+1+1+1 3
DNS DIMITROVA Niya 48 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya