World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2012/2013


   2012-12-15 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VOLKOV Alexey 70 0+0 0 27:10.2 0.0
2 EBERHARD Tobias 35 0+0 0 27:13.9 +3.7
3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 103 0+1 1 27:49.1 +38.9
4 DOLL Benedikt 85 1+1 2 27:55.7 +45.5
5 BEDARD Marc - Andre 42 0+0 0 28:04.2 +54.0
6 HERMANN Tobias 127 1+0 1 28:04.9 +54.7
7 SMITH Nathan 38 1+0 1 28:07.2 +57.0
8 KIEL Robin 24 0+0 0 28:22.4 +1:12.2
9 BURTASOV Maksim 21 0+0 0 28:22.8 +1:12.6
10 BÖHM Daniel 66 1+0 1 28:27.4 +1:17.2
11 LAPSHIN Timofey 64 2+0 2 28:31.3 +1:21.1
12 SLEPOV Alexey 92 2+0 2 28:36.2 +1:26.0
13 ALMOUKOV Alexei 95 1+0 1 28:40.8 +1:30.6
14 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 80 1+0 1 28:41.7 +1:31.5
15 WINDISCH Markus 76 0+2 2 28:51.5 +1:41.3
16 HOLUBEC Tomas 60 0+1 1 28:51.6 +1:41.4
17 WILLEITNER Michael 46 0+1 1 28:53.1 +1:42.9
18 WENZEL Kurtis 108 0+0 0 28:54.3 +1:44.1
19 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 63 0+2 2 28:55.3 +1:45.1
20 PRYMA Roman 55 2+1 3 28:57.2 +1:47.0
21 JOUTY Baptiste 109 1+0 1 28:59.1 +1:48.9
22 STEPHAN Christoph 94 1+3 4 29:08.4 +1:58.2
23 STENERSEN Torstein 110 1+0 1 29:09.5 +1:59.3
24 VASILYEV Victor 34 0+2 2 29:13.7 +2:03.5
25 BORGEOT Remy 117 1+0 1 29:16.9 +2:06.7
26 AALVIK Erling 74 1+0 1 29:19.4 +2:09.2
27 SIMA Michal 68 1+0 1 29:22.5 +2:12.3
28 ARNAULT Clement 17 0+2 2 29:25.2 +2:15.0
29 TRIFONOV Alexandr 53 1+1 2 29:25.3 +2:15.1
30 JANOV Vit 121 1+2 3 29:26.2 +2:16.0
31 LIADOV Yuryi 43 1+1 2 29:28.6 +2:18.4
32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 52 0+2 2 29:33.8 +2:23.6
33 KOIV Kauri 14 0+3 3 29:37.9 +2:27.7
34 BOGDANOV Martin 50 0+1 1 29:38.2 +2:28.0
35 ALENISHKO Vladimir 98 0+1 1 29:40.5 +2:30.3
36 GUIGONNAT Antonin 90 0+1 1 29:46.0 +2:35.8
37 KOKKIN Dag Erik 26 0+0 0 29:49.9 +2:39.7
38 LEITINGER Bernhard 118 0+2 2 29:53.1 +2:42.9
39 CUENOT Gaspard 25 1+2 3 30:02.2 +2:52.0
40 ZLATEV Ivan 51 2+1 3 30:04.2 +2:54.0
41 KENESHEV Dias 123 0+1 1 30:04.4 +2:54.2
42 ROMANI Riccardo 81 0+3 3 30:09.1 +2:58.9
43 FINELLO Jeremy 69 1+2 3 30:11.9 +3:01.7
44 HAUSER Michael 106 2+2 4 30:14.0 +3:03.8
45 TSVETKOV Maxim 122 2+2 4 30:15.6 +3:05.4
46 DAKHNO Olexandr 18 0+1 1 30:20.3 +3:10.1
47 KOCEVAR Simon 82 1+1 2 30:21.5 +3:11.3
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 20 1+0 1 30:21.7 +3:11.5
49 BRATSVEEN Rune 30 1+1 2 30:23.8 +3:13.6
50 NEUMANN Matthew 119 0+3 3 30:28.5 +3:18.3
51 PANTOV Anton 91 1+2 3 30:29.1 +3:18.9
52 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 125 1+2 3 30:32.4 +3:22.2
53 UNGUREANU Marius 86 0+0 0 30:32.6 +3:22.4
54 NAUMIK Sergey 4 1+2 3 30:38.0 +3:27.8
55 KRCMAR Michal 111 1+2 3 30:40.5 +3:30.3
56 CHENG Haibin 16 1+1 2 30:41.2 +3:31.0
57 BEYER Pete 47 0+1 1 30:44.4 +3:34.2
58 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 49 1+2 3 30:45.0 +3:34.8
59 TASCHLER Daniel 8 1+2 3 30:46.0 +3:35.8
60 ZAK Michal 22 2+0 2 30:47.8 +3:37.6
61 CHENAL Thierry 87 0+2 2 30:54.6 +3:44.4
62 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 7 1+2 3 30:55.7 +3:45.5
63 BUTA George 6 0+1 1 30:56.2 +3:46.0
64 TREIER Jan 37 1+1 2 30:58.1 +3:47.9
65 BORMOLINI Thomas 32 2+1 3 30:58.8 +3:48.6
66 SINAPOV Anton 115 3+0 3 31:00.3 +3:50.1
67 SLOOF Lucien 100 0+1 1 31:00.5 +3:50.3
68 OBLAK Lenart 57 1+2 3 31:01.7 +3:51.5
69 JUN Je-Uk 56 2+1 3 31:02.6 +3:52.4
70 HRKALOVIC Emir 11 0+1 1 31:06.7 +3:56.5
71 ZINI Rudy 128 2+1 3 31:10.2 +4:00.0
72 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 102 1+1 2 31:10.7 +4:00.5
73 GALASSI Michael 45 3+2 5 31:23.4 +4:13.2
74 POVIRK Anze 126 1+1 2 31:26.7 +4:16.5
75 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 77 0+1 1 31:29.6 +4:19.4
76 LI Zhonghai 54 3+0 3 31:31.8 +4:21.6
77 IRVINE Calum 79 0+2 2 31:33.6 +4:23.4
78 BRIL Grzegorz 83 1+4 5 31:47.6 +4:37.4
79 RUSSI Romano 59 0+1 1 31:53.0 +4:42.8
80 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 105 1+2 3 31:55.8 +4:45.6
81 HEO Seonhoe 113 2+1 3 31:59.5 +4:49.3
82 KOSARAC Nemanja 29 2+1 3 32:00.3 +4:50.1
83 RUSSI Kevin 112 1+1 2 32:12.9 +5:02.7
84 PANCUR Primoz 31 1+2 3 32:13.9 +5:03.7
84 MORTON Cameron 44 1+2 3 32:13.9 +5:03.7
86 POP Gheorghe 36 0+3 3 32:15.8 +5:05.6
87 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 88 1+0 1 32:16.9 +5:06.7
88 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 39 0+2 2 32:24.9 +5:14.7
89 KWAK Adam 9 2+1 3 32:27.7 +5:17.5
90 KIM Yonggyu 23 1+2 3 32:28.6 +5:18.4
91 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 27 0+2 2 32:35.3 +5:25.1
92 SLETTEMARK Oystein 73 2+2 4 32:35.6 +5:25.4
93 LOPATIC Stefan 72 1+2 3 32:38.1 +5:27.9
94 GUZIK Grzegorz 124 2+3 5 32:42.2 +5:32.0
95 WOLF Pascal 99 1+1 2 32:45.2 +5:35.0
96 BLAIS Vincent 2 2+1 3 32:49.2 +5:39.0
97 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 96 0+2 2 32:50.6 +5:40.4
98 LEE Su-Young 78 2+5 7 32:55.1 +5:44.9
99 ABASHEU Dzmitry 116 0+3 3 32:55.9 +5:45.7
100 LONSKY Henrich 107 2+2 4 32:59.0 +5:48.8
101 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 41 3+1 4 33:09.9 +5:59.7
102 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 19 0+2 2 33:10.8 +6:00.6
103 ICOSKI Gjorgji 61 0+3 3 33:22.1 +6:11.9
104 DIXON Scott 15 1+2 3 33:42.4 +6:32.2
105 PETROVIC Domagoj 58 0+0 0 33:50.5 +6:40.3
106 MUSKATAL Istvan 5 0+2 2 34:05.3 +6:55.1
107 PIQUERAS Roberto 75 1+1 2 34:20.7 +7:10.5
108 FULLER Dan 120 0+3 3 34:23.8 +7:13.6
109 STANOESKI Toni 13 2+0 2 34:29.5 +7:19.3
110 SLOOF Joel 65 2+2 4 34:37.7 +7:27.5
111 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 12 0+1 1 34:50.1 +7:39.9
112 VEVEREC Jurica 28 4+0 4 35:02.8 +7:52.6
113 HARMER Dyllan 1 1+1 2 35:06.9 +7:56.7
114 PERISIC Njegos 101 2+3 5 35:46.9 +8:36.7
115 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 10 2+2 4 36:21.1 +9:10.9
116 CIUFFO Axel 40 0+2 2 36:33.8 +9:23.6
117 ANDREESKI Sote 84 3+3 6 36:42.3 +9:32.1
118 GOND Balazs 62 3+2 5 37:04.3 +9:54.1
119 KONTAK Filip 97 2+4 6 37:04.5 +9:54.3
120 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 3 0+2 2 38:48.9 +11:38.7
121 HERMOSILLA Marcos 89 1+2 3 38:53.1 +11:42.9
122 PALFY Marton 104 4+2 6 38:56.8 +11:46.6
DNF KOMATZ David 33 1+ 0
DNF HODZIC Edin 48 1+2 3
DNF BEREZHNOY Oleg 67 2+2 4
DNF NIKITINAS Ruslanas 93 4+ 0
DNS REITER Michael 71 0
DNS VOZNIAK Andriy 114 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya