World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2012/2013


   2012-12-15 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 46 0+0 0 24:09.9 0.0
2 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 15 0+0 0 24:40.7 +30.8
3 BOBAK Paulina 27 0+1 1 25:19.6 +1:09.7
4 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 24 1+1 2 25:24.7 +1:14.8
5 BAUD Jacquemine 11 0+0 0 25:34.5 +1:24.6
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 38 0+0 0 25:37.3 +1:27.4
7 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 20 0+1 1 25:37.5 +1:27.6
8 NAZAROVA Valentina 59 2+0 2 25:38.4 +1:28.5
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26 0+0 0 25:41.6 +1:31.7
10 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 37 0+1 1 25:44.6 +1:34.7
11 MOERKVE Jori 29 0+2 2 25:45.4 +1:35.5
12 KUKLINA Larisa 67 0+0 0 25:53.8 +1:43.9
13 WANGENSTEEN Maren 13 3+2 5 25:59.5 +1:49.6
14 KOROVINA Marina 33 0+2 2 25:59.7 +1:49.8
15 BONDAR Yana 39 1+1 2 26:01.0 +1:51.1
16 TOMESOVA Barbora 7 1+1 2 26:03.9 +1:54.0
17 YURKEVICH Darya 12 0+1 1 26:04.1 +1:54.2
18 GASPARIN Aita 19 0+0 0 26:07.4 +1:57.5
19 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 70 0+1 1 26:12.6 +2:02.7
20 RIEDER Christina 75 0+0 0 26:15.0 +2:05.1
21 SCHULTZ Melanie 55 0+0 0 26:28.2 +2:18.3
22 GODBOUT Claude 48 1+2 3 26:31.8 +2:21.9
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 36 0+2 2 26:36.7 +2:26.8
24 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 41 1+1 2 26:41.2 +2:31.3
25 WALKER Adele 31 1+0 1 26:41.8 +2:31.9
26 KALINOVA Lubomira 17 1+1 2 26:42.3 +2:32.4
27 BELKINA Nadiia 6 3+0 3 26:43.0 +2:33.1
28 SANFILIPPO Federica 63 1+2 3 26:52.8 +2:42.9
29 SONG Chaoqing 22 0+1 1 27:01.0 +2:51.1
30 ROMANOVA Iana 79 1+1 2 27:05.4 +2:55.5
31 INNERHOFER Katharina 8 1+2 3 27:05.6 +2:55.7
32 TRACHUK Tatiana 80 2+0 2 27:08.5 +2:58.6
33 SMIRNOVA Kristina 2 2+3 5 27:10.8 +3:00.9
34 TALKACH Ala 52 0+2 2 27:16.2 +3:06.3
35 VOLKEN Flurina 60 1+1 2 27:21.7 +3:11.8
36 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 64 1+0 1 27:23.9 +3:14.0
37 WANG Yue 44 1+1 2 27:24.6 +3:14.7
38 GAIM Grete 76 0+1 1 27:27.0 +3:17.1
39 FIALKOVA Ivona 56 0+2 2 27:29.0 +3:19.1
40 MACABIES Pauline 78 2+1 3 27:35.6 +3:25.7
41 PREKOPOVA Natalia 49 0+2 2 27:47.8 +3:37.9
42 CHELACHOVA Maryia 61 0+2 2 27:52.7 +3:42.8
43 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 25 1+3 4 27:54.2 +3:44.3
44 JONES Nerys 54 1+2 3 27:59.3 +3:49.4
45 KIM Seora 57 0+2 2 27:59.7 +3:49.8
46 COLLAVO Giulia 1 0+3 3 28:00.9 +3:51.0
47 MOURAO Jaqueline 40 1+2 3 28:01.2 +3:51.3
48 SLECHTOVA Lenka 74 1+1 2 28:04.7 +3:54.8
49 TOFALVI Orsolya 30 2+1 3 28:06.1 +3:56.2
50 RAVNIKAR Dijana 51 0+1 1 28:07.3 +3:57.4
51 YURLOVA Daria 71 1+2 3 28:14.7 +4:04.8
52 BEILMANN Meril 21 1+0 1 28:20.0 +4:10.1
53 TINGELSTAD Hanne 77 1+2 3 28:20.1 +4:10.2
54 ZDOUC Dunja 72 2+0 2 28:24.0 +4:14.1
55 NESTERCHIK Darya 82 0+0 0 28:24.7 +4:14.8
56 SLOOF Chardine 16 2+3 5 28:25.2 +4:15.3
57 KARISIK Tanja 18 1+1 2 28:27.1 +4:17.2
58 VARCIN Coline 66 3+2 5 28:31.5 +4:21.6
59 LATUILLIERE Enora 73 1+4 5 28:31.7 +4:21.8
60 SERDYUK, Kateryna 58 4+2 6 28:40.9 +4:31.0
61 SALMAN Diana Marian 68 0+1 1 28:43.8 +4:33.9
62 KOYUVA Rayna 65 1+2 3 28:44.9 +4:35.0
63 BRETON Claire 50 1+5 6 28:52.6 +4:42.7
64 HWANG Hyesuk 28 1+2 3 29:10.3 +5:00.4
65 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 4 1+2 3 29:20.4 +5:10.5
66 KOEVA Dafinka 45 5+1 6 29:21.4 +5:11.5
67 KAZNACENKO Marija 23 3+1 4 29:35.0 +5:25.1
68 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 53 1+2 3 29:43.5 +5:33.6
69 TSAKIRI Panagiota 3 3+1 4 30:01.0 +5:51.1
70 HOJNISZ Patrycja 62 2+4 6 30:28.6 +6:18.7
71 PARK Ji-Ae 9 2+3 5 30:40.9 +6:31.0
72 GLANVILLE Lucy 69 1+4 5 31:04.1 +6:54.2
73 BANEL Karolina 35 0+3 3 31:24.8 +7:14.9
74 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 10 0+0 0 32:06.1 +7:56.2
75 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 43 1+0 1 32:35.5 +8:25.6
76 PICIN Mirlene 14 4+2 6 32:41.7 +8:31.8
77 CIOBANU Dimitrita 47 4+2 6 43:39.3 +19:29.4
DNF BOROVCANIN Snezana 34 4+ 0
DNF SUPRUN Inna 42 1+4 5
DNS DIMITROVA Niya 5 0
DNS RUNGGALDIER Alexia 32 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya