World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2012/2013


   2012-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 1+0+3+1 5 35:29.4 0.0
2 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 2 0+1+2+1 4 35:39.2 +9.8
3 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 10 1+2+1+0 4 35:53.0 +23.6
4 NAZAROVA Valentina 8 2+0+1+0 3 35:58.9 +29.5
5 KUKLINA Larisa 12 0+2+0+1 3 36:00.7 +31.3
6 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 7 1+0+1+0 2 36:03.3 +33.9
7 KOROVINA Marina 14 1+0+1+0 2 36:23.6 +54.2
8 YURKEVICH Darya 17 0+0+0+0 0 36:29.1 +59.7
9 MOERKVE Jori 11 0+1+0+1 2 36:41.0 +1:11.6
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 6 0+0+1+1 2 37:02.1 +1:32.7
11 BAUD Jacquemine 5 1+0+1+1 3 37:05.1 +1:35.7
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 23 2+0+0+0 2 37:15.4 +1:46.0
13 TOMESOVA Barbora 16 1+0+0+2 3 37:18.7 +1:49.3
14 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 9 0+0+0+1 1 37:21.2 +1:51.8
15 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 19 2+0+0+0 2 37:24.0 +1:54.6
16 BOBAK Paulina 3 0+2+2+1 5 37:33.0 +2:03.6
17 BONDAR Yana 15 0+2+1+2 5 37:41.9 +2:12.5
18 ROMANOVA Iana 30 0+0+0+1 1 37:46.8 +2:17.4
19 GODBOUT Claude 22 0+1+1+1 3 37:48.2 +2:18.8
20 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 24 0+1+1+1 3 37:59.8 +2:30.4
21 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 4 0+3+3+3 9 38:06.1 +2:36.7
22 BELKINA Nadiia 27 1+0+0+1 2 38:07.1 +2:37.7
23 SANFILIPPO Federica 28 0+0+2+0 2 38:10.0 +2:40.6
24 GASPARIN Aita 18 0+0+1+1 2 38:20.9 +2:51.5
25 RIEDER Christina 20 1+0+0+0 1 38:33.0 +3:03.6
26 WANGENSTEEN Maren 13 4+1+2+3 10 38:38.3 +3:08.9
27 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 36 0+0+0+1 1 38:39.0 +3:09.6
28 KALINOVA Lubomira 26 2+1+1+1 5 38:52.9 +3:23.5
29 SMIRNOVA Kristina 33 2+1+1+1 5 38:53.3 +3:23.9
30 SCHULTZ Melanie 21 1+0+2+1 4 38:57.8 +3:28.4
31 MACABIES Pauline 40 1+0+1+1 3 39:02.1 +3:32.7
32 FIALKOVA Ivona 39 0+0+1+0 1 39:08.8 +3:39.4
33 TINGELSTAD Hanne 53 0+0+0+0 0 39:37.9 +4:08.5
34 PREKOPOVA Natalia 41 0+0+1+0 1 39:55.0 +4:25.6
35 SONG Chaoqing 29 1+1+0+3 5 40:12.5 +4:43.1
36 TRACHUK Tatiana 32 0+2+1+3 6 40:22.3 +4:52.9
37 VARCIN Coline 58 1+0+1+0 2 40:27.1 +4:57.7
38 WALKER Adele 25 2+0+1+2 5 40:29.1 +4:59.7
39 SERDYUK, Kateryna 60 0+1+1+3 5 40:57.8 +5:28.4
40 SLOOF Chardine 56 0+2+0+0 2 41:03.0 +5:33.6
41 CHELACHOVA Maryia 42 0+1+1+0 2 41:04.2 +5:34.8
42 LATUILLIERE Enora 59 2+0+2+1 5 41:09.4 +5:40.0
43 TALKACH Ala 34 2+2+1+2 7 41:17.3 +5:47.9
44 WANG Yue 37 3+1+2+1 7 41:56.9 +6:27.5
45 COLLAVO Giulia 46 2+1+1+1 5 42:01.8 +6:32.4
46 MOURAO Jaqueline 47 0+0+2+1 3 42:10.4 +6:41.0
47 NESTERCHIK Darya 55 0+0+0+2 2 42:19.4 +6:50.0
48 INNERHOFER Katharina 31 3+1+1+2 7 42:23.6 +6:54.2
49 JONES Nerys 44 1+2+3+2 8 42:52.7 +7:23.3
50 VOLKEN Flurina 35 2+5+0+2 9 43:15.6 +7:46.2
51 SLECHTOVA Lenka 48 2+0+2+2 6 43:42.0 +8:12.6
DNS GAIM Grete 38 0
DNS HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 43 0
DNS KIM Seora 45 0
DNS TOFALVI Orsolya 49 0
DNS RAVNIKAR Dijana 50 0
DNS YURLOVA Daria 51 0
DNS BEILMANN Meril 52 0
DNS ZDOUC Dunja 54 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna