World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2012/2013


   2013-01-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUREUTHER Miriam 14 0+2 2 21:17.2 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 12 0+0 0 21:19.2 +2.0
3 HENKEL Andrea 25 0+0 0 21:41.3 +24.1
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 28 0+0 0 21:45.7 +28.5
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 2 1+0 1 21:47.4 +30.2
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 76 0+0 0 22:00.9 +43.7
7 VILUKHINA Olga 20 1+0 1 22:30.2 +1:13.0
8 BESCOND Anais 32 2+0 2 22:31.8 +1:14.6
9 HORCHLER Nadine 6 0+0 0 22:33.3 +1:16.1
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 10 1+3 4 22:33.7 +1:16.5
11 OBERHOFER Karin 29 0+1 1 22:36.1 +1:18.9
12 BRUNET Marie Laure 36 0+0 0 22:36.2 +1:19.0
13 SEMERENKO Vita 23 0+2 2 22:41.6 +1:24.4
14 SEMERENKO Valj 44 1+1 2 22:42.9 +1:25.7
15 KINNUNEN Nastassia 24 1+0 1 22:47.6 +1:30.4
16 VITKOVA Veronika 7 2+0 2 22:48.8 +1:31.6
17 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 46 0+1 1 22:54.1 +1:36.9
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 9 0+0 0 22:56.8 +1:39.6
19 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 82 0+2 2 22:58.2 +1:41.0
20 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 16 3+1 4 22:58.5 +1:41.3
21 BILOSYUK Olena 11 0+2 2 22:58.9 +1:41.7
22 WIERER Dorothea 47 0+1 1 23:03.1 +1:45.9
23 GASPARIN Selina 1 1+2 3 23:10.2 +1:53.0
24 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 30 0+2 2 23:13.2 +1:56.0
25 GONTIER Nicole 22 2+1 3 23:15.1 +1:57.9
26 SCHWABL Iris 18 0+0 0 23:15.5 +1:58.3
27 KALINCHIK Liudmila 43 0+1 1 23:15.9 +1:58.7
28 KOROVINA Marina 92 2+0 2 23:16.1 +1:58.9
29 STUDEBAKER Sara 73 0+0 0 23:18.1 +2:00.9
30 BURDYGA Natalya 85 1+0 1 23:18.4 +2:01.2
31 GUZIK Krystyna 17 1+2 3 23:19.1 +2:01.9
32 MALI Andreja 57 1+1 2 23:21.4 +2:04.2
33 KUZMINA Anastasia 19 2+2 4 23:23.4 +2:06.2
34 LESHCHENKO Iryna 50 0+0 0 23:24.2 +2:07.0
35 KOCERGINA Natalija 63 0+1 1 23:24.3 +2:07.1
36 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 13 1+1 2 23:27.0 +2:09.8
37 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 42 2+2 4 23:39.3 +2:22.1
38 SCHREMPF Romana 39 3+0 3 23:41.8 +2:24.6
39 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 65 2+2 4 23:42.2 +2:25.0
40 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 8 3+2 5 23:46.6 +2:29.4
41 BOLLIET Marine 78 1+1 2 23:49.4 +2:32.2
42 HILDEBRAND Franziska 48 1+1 2 23:50.0 +2:32.8
43 BOILLEY Sophie 60 2+2 4 23:53.9 +2:36.7
44 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 55 1+0 1 23:56.9 +2:39.7
45 GWIZDON Magdalena 3 2+2 4 23:58.6 +2:41.4
46 GAIM Grete 86 0+0 0 24:02.1 +2:44.9
47 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 62 1+2 3 24:04.0 +2:46.8
48 ZHANG Yan 74 1+3 4 24:04.6 +2:47.4
49 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 34 3+2 5 24:05.0 +2:47.8
50 GREGORIN Teja 26 4+0 4 24:06.1 +2:48.9
51 TALIHARM Johanna 72 1+1 2 24:08.4 +2:51.2
52 TANDY Megan 45 1+2 3 24:09.9 +2:52.7
52 TANG Jialin 83 0+2 2 24:09.9 +2:52.7
54 FENNE Hilde 54 3+3 6 24:10.5 +2:53.3
55 BOBAK Paulina 66 1+1 2 24:12.9 +2:55.7
56 NAKAJIMA Yuki 40 2+1 3 24:18.2 +3:01.0
57 MATTSSON Elin 4 1+2 3 24:21.1 +3:03.9
58 RAIKOVA Alina 71 1+2 3 24:21.7 +3:04.5
59 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 59 0+3 3 24:24.1 +3:06.9
60 KOCHER Zina 15 1+3 4 24:25.7 +3:08.5
61 DIMITROVA Niya 91 0+2 2 24:29.1 +3:11.9
62 FIANDINO Roberta 87 0+2 2 24:29.2 +3:12.0
63 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 33 0+3 3 24:40.5 +3:23.3
64 BACHMANN Tina 69 1+4 5 24:41.4 +3:24.2
65 ECKHOFF Tiril 5 1+4 5 24:45.3 +3:28.1
66 ZVARICOVA Veronika 49 3+2 5 24:50.5 +3:33.3
67 JUSKANE Zanna 52 2+1 3 24:53.3 +3:36.1
68 YURLOVA Daria 68 1+2 3 24:55.9 +3:38.7
69 GEREKOVA Jana 31 3+3 6 24:58.9 +3:41.7
70 LANDHEIM Bente 90 2+2 4 24:59.8 +3:42.6
71 JOST Patricia 77 0+3 3 25:13.2 +3:56.0
72 COOK Annalies 35 2+3 5 25:14.4 +3:57.2
73 CERNA Kristyna 61 0+3 3 25:25.2 +4:08.0
74 LIF Asa 81 2+1 3 25:26.2 +4:09.0
75 YURKEVICH Darya 88 2+0 2 25:29.0 +4:11.8
76 EDER Mari 37 4+2 6 25:31.0 +4:13.8
77 YORDANOVA Emilia 58 1+3 4 25:35.6 +4:18.4
78 LEBEDEVA Marina 84 0+4 4 25:39.3 +4:22.1
79 STOIANOVA Desislava 51 3+2 5 25:45.8 +4:28.6
80 CHRAPANOVA Martina 41 0+5 5 25:46.7 +4:29.5
81 SALMAN Diana Marian 53 1+1 2 25:59.2 +4:42.0
82 LARSSON Emelie 75 2+3 5 26:10.9 +4:53.7
83 YAHATA Itsuka 64 3+2 5 26:11.2 +4:54.0
84 JO In-Hee 56 1+2 3 26:22.5 +5:05.3
85 FIALKOVA Paulina 70 3+3 6 26:35.0 +5:17.8
86 PISCORAN Luminita 38 4+3 7 26:43.8 +5:26.6
87 MARKKANEN Sanna 67 2+2 4 26:57.7 +5:40.5
88 PREKOPOVA Natalia 93 2+2 4 27:11.6 +5:54.4
89 POPOVA Stefani 80 2+2 4 27:19.6 +6:02.4
90 PARK Ji-Ae 79 2+1 3 27:27.3 +6:10.1
DNS DUNKLEE Susan 21 0
DNS TOFALVI Eva 27 0
DNS LANDOVA Jitka 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya