World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2012/2013


   2013-01-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MALYSHKO Dmitry 23 1+0 1 25:07.9 0.0
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 6 1+0 1 25:20.5 +12.6
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 4 0+1 1 25:21.0 +13.1
4 BOEUF Alexis 9 0+0 0 25:22.3 +14.4
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 5 1+0 1 25:23.3 +15.4
6 VOLKOV Alexey 98 0+0 0 25:28.9 +21.0
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 1 0+2 2 25:36.6 +28.7
8 EBERHARD Julian 62 1+0 1 25:38.3 +30.4
9 WEGER Benjamin 99 1+0 1 25:40.1 +32.2
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 26 0+1 1 25:42.9 +35.0
11 MORAVEC Ondrej 18 1+1 2 25:44.4 +36.5
12 PEIFFER Arnd 42 1+0 1 25:46.4 +38.5
13 SHIPULIN Anton 32 1+1 2 25:48.3 +40.4
14 Klemen 29 0+2 2 25:53.5 +45.6
15 EDER Simon 10 0+1 1 25:56.2 +48.3
16 FOURCADE Martin 25 1+0 1 25:59.1 +51.2
17 SLESINGR Michal 33 2+0 2 25:59.7 +51.8
18 MAKOVEEV Andrei 66 0+1 1 26:01.9 +54.0
19 DESTHIEUX Simon 40 0+1 1 26:07.3 +59.4
20 WINDISCH Markus 47 0+0 0 26:09.2 +1:01.3
21 FAK Jakov 20 2+1 3 26:13.1 +1:05.2
22 SEMENOV Serhiy 15 1+1 2 26:17.9 +1:10.0
23 ANEV Krasimir 27 0+1 1 26:20.7 +1:12.8
24 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22 1+2 3 26:22.2 +1:14.3
25 BOE Tarjei 78 1+0 1 26:22.6 +1:14.7
26 BURKE Tim 7 1+1 2 26:24.3 +1:16.4
27 SAVITSKIY Yan 58 1+0 1 26:27.1 +1:19.2
28 LESSER Erik 30 1+2 3 26:30.8 +1:22.9
29 SCHEMPP Simon 43 2+1 3 26:32.6 +1:24.7
30 FOURCADE Simon 54 1+1 2 26:34.2 +1:26.3
31 WINDISCH Dominik 13 1+1 2 26:36.6 +1:28.7
32 ILIEV Vladimir 39 2+1 3 26:38.5 +1:30.6
33 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 19 0+3 3 26:39.6 +1:31.7
34 SEDNEV Serguei 50 0+2 2 26:43.2 +1:35.3
35 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 51 0+2 2 26:46.5 +1:38.6
36 NORDGREN Leif 82 0+1 1 26:48.0 +1:40.1
37 HALLENBARTER Simon 14 1+1 2 26:49.0 +1:41.1
37 BILANENKO Olexander 97 0+1 1 26:49.0 +1:41.1
39 PETROVIC Milanko 63 3+0 3 26:52.2 +1:44.3
40 BERGMAN Carl Johan 21 1+2 3 26:53.5 +1:45.6
41 DOLDER Mario 44 1+2 3 26:54.8 +1:46.9
42 BERGER Lars 34 0+4 4 26:54.9 +1:47.0
43 HOFER Lukas 17 2+2 4 26:57.9 +1:50.0
44 KAZAR Matej 2 1+2 3 26:58.2 +1:50.3
45 LANDERTINGER Dominik 31 1+2 3 26:58.6 +1:50.7
46 PRYMA Artem 35 1+2 3 27:02.6 +1:54.7
47 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 8 2+0 2 27:05.4 +1:57.5
48 KÜHN Johannes 75 1+3 4 27:14.4 +2:06.5
49 Jaroslav 65 1+3 4 27:16.3 +2:08.4
50 KOIV Kauri 49 1+2 3 27:18.1 +2:10.2
51 BAILEY Lowell 3 3+0 3 27:21.0 +2:13.1
52 MARTINELLI Christian 84 1+1 2 27:21.4 +2:13.5
53 EBERHARD Tobias 81 0+1 1 27:22.3 +2:14.4
54 ARMGREN Ted 53 1+2 3 27:26.2 +2:18.3
55 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 24 0+0 0 27:26.5 +2:18.6
56 BECKLI Claudio 38 2+1 3 27:26.7 +2:18.8
57 BEDARD Marc - Andre 67 1+1 2 27:27.5 +2:19.6
58 KRUPCIK Tomaas 60 0+3 3 27:28.9 +2:21.0
59 SIMOCKO Dusan 68 1+2 3 27:30.8 +2:22.9
60 NOVIKOV Sergey 36 1+0 1 27:31.1 +2:23.2
60 KALJUNEN Mika 77 1+0 1 27:31.1 +2:23.2
62 LIADOV Yuryi 94 2+1 3 27:32.6 +2:24.7
63 ERIKSSON Christoffer 41 2+2 4 27:35.0 +2:27.1
64 CURRIER Russell 74 2+2 4 27:37.8 +2:29.9
65 PINTER Friedrich 28 1+4 5 27:41.0 +2:33.1
66 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 46 0+1 1 27:43.7 +2:35.8
67 NAGAI Junji 45 1+2 3 27:46.7 +2:38.8
68 DOKL Peter 100 1+1 2 27:49.5 +2:41.6
69 KLETCHEROV Michail 61 1+2 3 27:51.3 +2:43.4
70 MARIC Janez 52 2+2 4 27:53.0 +2:45.1
71 ALMOUKOV Alexei 55 1+1 2 27:54.7 +2:46.8
71 SZCZUREK Lukasz 69 0+2 2 27:54.7 +2:46.8
73 DUTTO Pietro 37 1+4 5 27:55.8 +2:47.9
74 KRCMAR Michal 83 1+2 3 27:58.4 +2:50.5
75 TACHIZAKI Mikito 86 1+2 3 28:05.8 +2:57.9
76 HASILLA Tomas 73 1+2 3 28:06.0 +2:58.1
77 CLAUDE Florent 93 3+1 4 28:08.5 +3:00.6
78 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 11 4+1 5 28:10.6 +3:02.7
79 ZLATEV Ivan 91 1+2 3 28:12.6 +3:04.7
80 OTCENAS Martin 96 2+3 5 28:19.7 +3:11.8
81 KANE Kevin 76 0+3 3 28:19.8 +3:11.9
82 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 70 1+2 3 28:31.6 +3:23.7
83 FAUR Remus 72 0+1 1 28:43.6 +3:35.7
84 SIMOLA Ville 80 1+3 4 28:47.6 +3:39.7
85 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 12 4+2 6 28:48.1 +3:40.2
86 REMMELG Martin 48 1+4 5 28:52.2 +3:44.3
87 ERMITS Kalev 79 3+1 4 28:56.6 +3:48.7
88 PIKSONS Edgars 64 2+2 4 29:09.6 +4:01.7
89 NAUMIK Sergey 87 3+3 6 29:10.0 +4:02.1
90 SLONINA Lukasz 71 1+1 2 29:29.2 +4:21.3
91 PUZULIS Rolands 92 2+2 4 29:54.9 +4:47.0
92 LEPEL Rafal 89 3+2 5 30:03.8 +4:55.9
93 HRKALOVIC Emir 85 2+3 5 30:32.1 +5:24.2
94 CHEPELIN Vladimir 57 4+4 8 30:33.3 +5:25.4
95 SZABO Milan 56 2+2 4 30:40.6 +5:32.7
96 DIXON Scott 88 2+2 4 30:48.7 +5:40.8
97 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 95 2+3 5 30:52.3 +5:44.4
DSQ GRAF Florian 16 0+2 2 26:33.2
DNS LONG Ren 59 0
DNS BIRNBACHER Andreas 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna