World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Otepaa - 2012/2013


   2013-01-05 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VASILYEV Victor 26 0+1+0+0 1 52:45.7 0.0
2 LAPSHIN Timofey 53 1+1+0+1 3 53:38.5 +52.8
3 HOLUBEC Tomas 79 0+0+0+1 1 53:41.1 +55.4
4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 90 1+1+0+2 4 54:22.6 +1:36.9
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 66 1+1+2+0 4 54:37.2 +1:51.5
6 HERMANN Tobias 69 0+3+0+1 4 54:54.7 +2:09.0
7 BÖHM Daniel 85 1+1+2+0 4 55:06.4 +2:20.7
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 46 0+1+1+1 3 55:29.0 +2:43.3
9 OS Alexander 88 1+3+0+1 5 55:45.3 +2:59.6
10 STEPHAN Christoph 22 1+1+1+1 4 56:06.0 +3:20.3
11 JONSSON Magnus 11 1+2+1+1 5 56:16.5 +3:30.8
12 LESSING Roland 14 2+0+2+1 5 56:21.0 +3:35.3
13 STEPTSENKO Danil 32 1+1+0+2 4 56:31.2 +3:45.5
14 WILLEITNER Michael 81 2+0+0+1 3 56:41.6 +3:55.9
15 LEITINGER Bernhard 10 0+2+1+0 3 56:45.0 +3:59.3
16 KOKKIN Dag Erik 68 1+1+0+1 3 56:48.4 +4:02.7
17 DOLL Benedikt 76 0+2+1+3 6 57:04.6 +4:18.9
18 BRUNNER Peter 89 1+2+0+2 5 57:05.8 +4:20.1
19 STEGMAYR Gabriel 34 0+3+0+1 4 57:11.7 +4:26.0
20 REITER Michael 2 0+2+0+3 5 57:17.9 +4:32.2
21 ARNAULT Clement 25 1+2+2+0 5 57:30.2 +4:44.5
22 BOE Johannes Thingnes 13 0+3+2+1 6 57:49.8 +5:04.1
23 SAETEN Kristian 49 2+2+0+3 7 57:58.6 +5:12.9
24 GROSSEGGER Sven 40 0+1+3+1 5 58:01.1 +5:15.4
25 BEREZHNOY Oleg 28 0+2+0+1 3 58:22.6 +5:36.9
26 LEE In-Bok 54 0+3+0+0 3 58:23.0 +5:37.3
27 BEYER Pete 27 0+1+0+2 3 58:25.2 +5:39.5
28 KIEL Robin 41 2+2+0+2 6 58:31.6 +5:45.9
29 PANTOV Anton 12 2+1+1+2 6 58:34.4 +5:48.7
30 JOUTY Baptiste 58 1+2+0+1 4 58:34.8 +5:49.1
31 SLOOF Lucien 3 0+0+0+1 1 58:42.0 +5:56.3
32 ROBERTS Wynn 74 1+1+1+1 4 58:47.4 +6:01.7
33 BOWLER Bill 84 1+2+2+0 5 59:19.9 +6:34.2
34 TCHEREZOV Ivan 29 0+3+3+0 6 59:22.7 +6:37.0
35 TKALENKO Ruslan 87 0+2+2+2 6 59:28.8 +6:43.1
36 SLEPOV Alexey 80 2+3+1+3 9 59:33.1 +6:47.4
37 TEELA Jeremy 44 1+4+0+1 6 59:34.3 +6:48.6
38 BOGDANOV Martin 47 1+1+1+2 5 59:42.9 +6:57.2
39 MESOTITSCH Daniel 35 2+3+1+3 9 59:49.8 +7:04.1
40 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 18 1+0+0+2 3 59:56.1 +7:10.4
41 TISHCHENKO Artem 33 0+3+0+3 6 59:56.8 +7:11.1
42 ZAK Michal 16 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:07.5 +7:21.8
43 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 65 1+3+0+3 7 1:00:12.6 +7:26.9
44 NEUMANN Matthew 63 1+1+0+4 6 1:00:21.6 +7:35.9
45 JANOV Vit 43 3+3+0+2 8 1:00:28.0 +7:42.3
46 KORASTYLEV Sergey 52 2+2+0+3 7 1:00:29.7 +7:44.0
47 BLAIS Vincent 55 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:41.7 +7:56.0
48 PRYMA Roman 8 2+1+2+3 8 1:00:52.6 +8:06.9
49 KOMATZ David 75 0+3+1+4 8 1:01:03.5 +8:17.8
50 GUMAROV Albert 78 1+1+1+4 7 1:01:19.3 +8:33.6
51 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 31 1+3+1+2 7 1:01:22.8 +8:37.1
52 ALENISHKO Vladimir 70 3+3+0+0 6 1:01:25.1 +8:39.4
53 PORFIRYANU Viktor 51 1+2+3+1 7 1:01:29.3 +8:43.6
54 FEMLING Peppe 61 2+3+1+2 8 1:01:57.8 +9:12.1
55 KIRSS Peeter 59 1+1+3+2 7 1:01:58.6 +9:12.9
56 RAATIKAINEN Antti 17 1+3+2+1 7 1:02:07.3 +9:21.6
57 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 86 3+2+1+1 7 1:02:22.7 +9:37.0
58 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 20 0+2+0+3 5 1:02:34.5 +9:48.8
59 GILLMOR Aaron 19 1+4+1+2 8 1:03:05.2 +10:19.5
60 JUN Je-Uk 30 1+4+0+3 8 1:03:14.4 +10:28.7
61 PALEVSKI Radi 64 1+0+1+1 3 1:03:25.3 +10:39.6
62 HAKKINEN Jay 7 1+4+2+1 8 1:03:44.3 +10:58.6
63 HARMER Dyllan 15 0+1+1+1 3 1:03:48.5 +11:02.8
64 HAKALA Matti 37 2+3+1+4 10 1:03:49.8 +11:04.1
65 PRAULITIS Toms 4 0+1+2+2 5 1:03:50.1 +11:04.4
66 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 5 1+4+2+0 7 1:03:55.7 +11:10.0
67 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 38 1+0+2+2 5 1:04:42.6 +11:56.9
68 HODZIC Edin 57 1+2+1+3 7 1:05:19.9 +12:34.2
69 ABASHEU Dzmitry 1 0+2+2+5 9 1:05:26.4 +12:40.7
69 SLOOF Joel 56 2+2+1+1 6 1:05:26.4 +12:40.7
71 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 6 2+2+3+1 8 1:05:32.7 +12:47.0
72 ICOSKI Gjorgji 48 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:43.1 +12:57.4
73 CHENG Haibin 9 1+1+2+3 7 1:05:53.4 +13:07.7
74 KIM Yonggyu 60 2+3+2+2 9 1:06:05.5 +13:19.8
75 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 21 1+2+1+3 7 1:06:38.3 +13:52.6
76 HIIDENSALO Olli 77 5+2+4+1 12 1:07:05.4 +14:19.7
77 GOMBOS Karoly 24 2+2+2+2 8 1:07:48.1 +15:02.4
78 FULLER Dan 73 1+2+2+2 7 1:08:03.8 +15:18.1
79 SABALIN Konstantin 42 0+2+0+2 4 1:08:08.7 +15:23.0
80 LI Xuezhi 39 3+5+3+2 13 1:08:32.8 +15:47.1
81 LI Zhonghai 67 5+3+2+3 13 1:08:33.0 +15:47.3
82 STANOESKI Toni 62 2+3+2+4 11 1:11:28.8 +18:43.1
83 IRVINE Calum 36 3+5+3+0 11 1:11:33.8 +18:48.1
84 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 23 5+3+2+1 11 1:11:38.6 +18:52.9
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 71 0+1+1+3 5 56:12.3
DSQ SKINSTAD Kai 82 0+1+4+4 9 1:09:10.6
DNF AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 50 3 0
DNF QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 72 0+2+1 0
DNS PAEGLITIS Marcis 45 0
DNS MUIZNIEKS Oskars 83 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya