World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Otepaa - 2012/2013


   2013-01-06 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JONSSON Magnus 31 0+0 0 25:02.6 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 70 0+0 0 25:12.8 +10.2
3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 0+0 0 25:27.1 +24.5
4 VASILYEV Victor 20 0+0 0 25:33.9 +31.3
5 KLYACHIN Sergey 46 0+1 1 25:37.9 +35.3
6 LESSING Roland 43 0+0 0 25:41.3 +38.7
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 11 2+0 2 25:41.6 +39.0
8 OS Alexander 52 0+1 1 25:45.9 +43.3
9 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 13 1+0 1 25:54.6 +52.0
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 71 0+0 0 25:58.8 +56.2
11 JANOV Vit 57 0+1 1 26:11.8 +1:09.2
12 LAPSHIN Timofey 48 1+1 2 26:13.3 +1:10.7
13 STEPHAN Christoph 21 1+1 2 26:15.2 +1:12.6
14 SAETEN Kristian 56 1+2 3 26:16.5 +1:13.9
15 BÖHM Daniel 44 1+0 1 26:17.8 +1:15.2
16 KOKKIN Dag Erik 89 0+1 1 26:31.2 +1:28.6
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin 59 0+1 1 26:33.1 +1:30.5
18 TEELA Jeremy 82 0+0 0 26:34.8 +1:32.2
19 STEPTSENKO Danil 40 0+1 1 26:35.6 +1:33.0
20 ARNAULT Clement 4 0+2 2 26:37.2 +1:34.6
21 DOLL Benedikt 79 1+2 3 26:45.5 +1:42.9
22 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 64 0+0 0 26:48.6 +1:46.0
23 SLEPOV Alexey 91 3+1 4 26:50.0 +1:47.4
24 TKALENKO Ruslan 26 0+1 1 26:51.4 +1:48.8
25 BEREZHNOY Oleg 17 0+0 0 26:55.5 +1:52.9
26 HAKKINEN Jay 96 0+1 1 26:55.6 +1:53.0
27 PRYMA Roman 35 0+1 1 26:56.8 +1:54.2
28 NEUMANN Matthew 58 0+1 1 26:57.2 +1:54.6
29 REITER Michael 50 0+3 3 26:58.8 +1:56.2
30 SLOOF Joel 55 0+1 1 27:00.2 +1:57.6
31 JOUTY Baptiste 72 0+2 2 27:00.6 +1:58.0
32 STEGMAYR Gabriel 49 1+1 2 27:00.9 +1:58.3
33 BRUNNER Peter 9 1+1 2 27:02.0 +1:59.4
34 BOWLER Bill 33 0+0 0 27:04.2 +2:01.6
35 HOLUBEC Tomas 76 0+1 1 27:04.5 +2:01.9
36 TISHCHENKO Artem 68 1+0 1 27:05.9 +2:03.3
37 GROSSEGGER Sven 85 2+1 3 27:08.2 +2:05.6
38 KOMATZ David 90 0+2 2 27:11.3 +2:08.7
39 KIEL Robin 94 1+1 2 27:23.8 +2:21.2
40 BLAIS Vincent 84 0+1 1 27:24.2 +2:21.6
41 LEITINGER Bernhard 7 1+2 3 27:26.2 +2:23.6
42 GILLMOR Aaron 87 0+0 0 27:30.8 +2:28.2
43 HIIDENSALO Olli 69 1+1 2 27:31.5 +2:28.9
44 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 95 2+1 3 27:35.4 +2:32.8
45 PORFIRYANU Viktor 27 0+2 2 27:44.6 +2:42.0
46 ZAK Michal 18 1+0 1 27:46.3 +2:43.7
47 WILLEITNER Michael 41 2+2 4 27:49.3 +2:46.7
48 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 92 0+1 1 27:52.1 +2:49.5
49 HERMANN Tobias 66 3+2 5 27:59.1 +2:56.5
50 PANTOV Anton 51 2+1 3 28:06.7 +3:04.1
51 CHENG Haibin 10 0+1 1 28:07.8 +3:05.2
52 FEMLING Peppe 78 1+2 3 28:08.6 +3:06.0
53 LEE In-Bok 61 1+1 2 28:10.8 +3:08.2
54 HAKALA Matti 42 2+2 4 28:12.6 +3:10.0
55 RAATIKAINEN Antti 1 2+1 3 28:14.0 +3:11.4
56 SLOOF Lucien 5 0+1 1 28:14.1 +3:11.5
57 LI Zhonghai 62 3+0 3 28:15.4 +3:12.8
58 LI Xuezhi 67 1+1 2 28:16.7 +3:14.1
59 JUN Je-Uk 81 1+1 2 28:19.5 +3:16.9
60 PRAULITIS Toms 47 0+1 1 28:20.3 +3:17.7
61 RASTIC Damir 60 1+1 2 28:28.6 +3:26.0
62 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 12 1+0 1 28:29.8 +3:27.2
63 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 8 0+1 1 28:33.6 +3:31.0
64 ALENISHKO Vladimir 38 0+3 3 28:36.7 +3:34.1
65 BEYER Pete 29 1+2 3 28:45.1 +3:42.5
66 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 34 1+1 2 28:46.4 +3:43.8
67 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 32 1+2 3 28:49.8 +3:47.2
68 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 53 0+0 0 28:51.2 +3:48.6
69 BOGDANOV Martin 19 2+2 4 28:52.2 +3:49.6
70 ABASHEU Dzmitry 23 1+3 4 28:52.6 +3:50.0
71 GOMBOS Karoly 24 1+1 2 28:56.9 +3:54.3
72 PALEVSKI Radi 74 0+1 1 29:21.2 +4:18.6
73 KIRSS Peeter 73 2+4 6 29:23.6 +4:21.0
74 TREIER Jan 2 1+1 2 29:24.8 +4:22.2
75 GUMAROV Albert 83 3+3 6 29:31.4 +4:28.8
76 KIM Yonggyu 16 2+3 5 29:47.3 +4:44.7
77 ROBERTS Wynn 3 3+3 6 29:50.5 +4:47.9
78 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 14 2+0 2 29:59.4 +4:56.8
79 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 88 1+3 4 30:00.7 +4:58.1
80 FULLER Dan 93 0+2 2 30:29.5 +5:26.9
81 HODZIC Edin 77 3+1 4 30:43.1 +5:40.5
82 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 65 2+2 4 30:46.0 +5:43.4
83 LEE Su-Young 86 3+3 6 30:53.1 +5:50.5
84 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 25 3+2 5 30:57.0 +5:54.4
85 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 39 3+2 5 31:08.1 +6:05.5
86 SKINSTAD Kai 15 1+3 4 31:20.0 +6:17.4
87 ICOSKI Gjorgji 80 2+1 3 31:32.4 +6:29.8
88 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 28 1+1 2 31:45.9 +6:43.3
89 IRVINE Calum 63 4+2 6 31:46.9 +6:44.3
90 HARMER Dyllan 6 4+2 6 32:04.7 +7:02.1
91 KONDRATOV Nikolaj 75 1+3 4 32:21.1 +7:18.5
92 STANOESKI Toni 22 4+2 6 32:25.3 +7:22.7
93 HILL Steve 54 1+2 3 32:54.9 +7:52.3
94 TOMASEVIC Edvin 45 2+1 3 33:31.9 +8:29.3
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 30 0+3 3 26:15.1
DNS MORTON Cameron 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya