World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ostrov - 2012/2013


   2013-01-11 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPOV Alexey 10 0+1 1 27:17.8 0.0
2 GROSSEGGER Sven 42 0+0 0 27:19.1 +1.3
3 BÖHM Daniel 76 0+0 0 27:26.9 +9.1
4 KORASTYLEV Sergey 79 0+0 0 27:27.5 +9.7
5 KLYACHIN Sergey 67 1+0 1 27:28.4 +10.6
6 ENG Martin 14 0+1 1 27:34.1 +16.3
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan 8 1+0 1 27:37.2 +19.4
8 PRYMA Roman 1 1+0 1 27:45.8 +28.0
9 LAPSHIN Timofey 33 0+2 2 27:53.3 +35.5
10 STEPHAN Christoph 80 1+0 1 27:54.7 +36.9
11 MESOTITSCH Daniel 63 0+2 2 27:56.7 +38.9
12 TKALENKO Ruslan 37 0+1 1 28:07.9 +50.1
13 VASILYEV Victor 40 0+1 1 28:09.5 +51.7
14 KOKKIN Dag Erik 46 0+0 0 28:13.2 +55.4
15 REITER Michael 58 1+1 2 28:15.5 +57.7
16 JANOV Vit 69 0+1 1 28:22.7 +1:04.9
17 DOLL Benedikt 64 0+3 3 28:33.1 +1:15.3
18 PANTOV Anton 39 1+1 2 28:39.7 +1:21.9
19 SLOOF Joel 45 0+1 1 28:40.6 +1:22.8
20 ALENISHKO Vladimir 56 0+1 1 28:43.1 +1:25.3
21 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 71 0+1 1 28:43.3 +1:25.5
22 HOLUBEC Tomas 43 1+0 1 28:45.3 +1:27.5
23 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 28 0+0 0 28:48.2 +1:30.4
24 WILLEITNER Michael 29 0+2 2 28:51.7 +1:33.9
25 JOUTY Baptiste 31 1+0 1 28:52.7 +1:34.9
26 HERMANN Tobias 65 1+2 3 28:52.9 +1:35.1
27 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 3 0+1 1 28:54.1 +1:36.3
28 STENERSEN Torstein 75 1+2 3 28:58.7 +1:40.9
29 GUIGONNAT Antonin 48 0+1 1 28:58.8 +1:41.0
30 KIEL Robin 18 1+1 2 29:00.7 +1:42.9
31 TISHCHENKO Artem 59 2+1 3 29:05.1 +1:47.3
32 VALIULLIN Rustam 81 0+1 1 29:06.0 +1:48.2
33 BABIKOV Anton 72 1+3 4 29:06.7 +1:48.9
34 STEGMAYR Gabriel 6 1+2 3 29:13.7 +1:55.9
35 SAETEN Kristian 23 1+3 4 29:14.8 +1:57.0
36 BRUNNER Peter 77 0+3 3 29:15.9 +1:58.1
37 REMMELG Martin 62 3+0 3 29:16.9 +1:59.1
38 TEELA Jeremy 34 1+2 3 29:23.1 +2:05.3
39 LEE In-Bok 83 1+0 1 29:24.0 +2:06.2
40 BOWLER Bill 49 0+2 2 29:26.2 +2:08.4
41 KOMATZ David 11 2+1 3 29:27.6 +2:09.8
42 SLOOF Lucien 74 1+0 1 29:28.9 +2:11.1
43 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 44 0+0 0 29:31.8 +2:14.0
44 KIRSS Peeter 38 2+2 4 29:32.9 +2:15.1
45 ZAK Michal 78 0+1 1 29:33.2 +2:15.4
46 HIIDENSALO Olli 12 0+3 3 29:34.9 +2:17.1
47 RAATIKAINEN Antti 68 1+1 2 29:37.0 +2:19.2
48 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 4 1+1 2 29:37.1 +2:19.3
49 BOGDANOV Martin 22 2+1 3 29:43.4 +2:25.6
50 LEITINGER Bernhard 35 0+2 2 29:45.6 +2:27.8
51 GUMAROV Albert 55 2+1 3 29:47.0 +2:29.2
52 JUN Je-Uk 53 1+0 1 29:52.9 +2:35.1
53 FEMLING Peppe 24 1+1 2 29:58.3 +2:40.5
53 RASTIC Damir 50 0+2 2 29:58.3 +2:40.5
55 GILLMOR Aaron 82 1+1 2 30:05.3 +2:47.5
56 HAKALA Matti 32 2+3 5 30:20.3 +3:02.5
57 NEUMANN Matthew 19 0+4 4 30:22.5 +3:04.7
58 PORFIRYANU Viktor 2 2+2 4 30:26.2 +3:08.4
59 HODZIC Edin 17 2+0 2 30:33.5 +3:15.7
60 ROBERTS Wynn 15 1+3 4 30:38.8 +3:21.0
61 BLAIS Vincent 60 1+2 3 30:48.4 +3:30.6
62 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 61 1+0 1 30:50.5 +3:32.7
63 ALA SIIM 84 0+2 2 30:56.7 +3:38.9
64 LUSA Daumants 57 0+2 2 30:58.8 +3:41.0
65 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 7 0+1 1 31:18.8 +4:01.0
66 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 70 1+2 3 31:24.9 +4:07.1
67 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 20 0+2 2 31:29.5 +4:11.7
68 LEE Su-Young 30 0+3 3 31:48.3 +4:30.5
69 SKINSTAD Kai 13 1+1 2 31:50.4 +4:32.6
70 ARNAULT Clement 73 2+4 6 32:13.2 +4:55.4
71 GOMBOS Karoly 36 2+2 4 32:14.6 +4:56.8
72 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 21 1+3 4 32:24.6 +5:06.8
73 PALEVSKI Radi 52 1+1 2 32:24.9 +5:07.1
74 ANDREJEVS Zanis 9 1+2 3 32:50.9 +5:33.1
75 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 5 1+3 4 32:55.6 +5:37.8
76 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 54 1+2 3 33:21.9 +6:04.1
77 KIM Yonggyu 16 0+3 3 33:24.9 +6:07.1
78 KONDRATOV Nikolaj 51 2+1 3 33:25.9 +6:08.1
79 STANOESKI Toni 41 0+4 4 33:49.6 +6:31.8
80 HARMER Dyllan 27 1+2 3 34:42.6 +7:24.8
81 STANOESKI Tosho 47 3+4 7 35:51.9 +8:34.1
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 66 1+2 3 27:44.8
DNF PRAULITIS Toms 25 1+3 4
DNS BEREZHNOY Oleg 26 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya