World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ostrov - 2012/2013


   2013-01-11 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 50 0+0 0 23:58.9 0.0
2 NAZAROVA Valentina 33 0+0 0 24:05.7 +6.8
3 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 3 0+0 0 24:09.7 +10.8
4 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 18 1+1 2 24:22.7 +23.8
5 HENNECKE Carolin 41 0+1 1 24:41.7 +42.8
6 RINGEN Elise 23 0+1 1 24:48.4 +49.5
7 BRORSSON Mona 13 0+0 0 25:09.6 +1:10.7
8 MOERKVE Jori 1 0+1 1 25:13.4 +1:14.5
9 ALIKINA Aleksandra 26 0+0 0 25:20.0 +1:21.1
10 INNERHOFER Katharina 29 0+2 2 25:24.1 +1:25.2
11 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 7 0+0 0 25:32.8 +1:33.9
12 USLUGINA Irina 11 2+1 3 25:33.1 +1:34.2
13 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 46 1+0 1 25:45.6 +1:46.7
14 SLOOF Chardine 43 1+0 1 25:53.4 +1:54.5
15 TALKACH Ala 24 1+0 1 25:55.6 +1:56.7
16 STARYKH Irina 16 0+3 3 25:55.8 +1:56.9
17 BAUD Jacquemine 35 1+0 1 25:57.0 +1:58.1
18 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 34 1+2 3 26:03.5 +2:04.6
19 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 6 1+0 1 26:04.8 +2:05.9
20 KUKLINA Larisa 53 2+0 2 26:05.1 +2:06.2
21 MURPHY Sarah 30 1+0 1 26:19.6 +2:20.7
22 TOMESOVA Barbora 21 0+0 0 26:23.6 +2:24.7
23 KOEVA Dafinka 10 1+1 2 26:23.8 +2:24.9
24 TINGELSTAD Hanne 58 0+0 0 26:25.4 +2:26.5
25 WANGENSTEEN Maren 44 3+2 5 26:31.8 +2:32.9
26 SZOCS Emoke 40 0+1 1 26:35.1 +2:36.2
27 SUPRUN Inna 28 1+3 4 26:36.0 +2:37.1
28 GODBOUT Claude 31 3+0 3 26:37.8 +2:38.9
29 BARNES Tracy 14 1+0 1 26:38.9 +2:40.0
30 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 8 0+1 1 26:40.7 +2:41.8
31 NIKULINA Anna 57 0+3 3 26:41.9 +2:43.0
32 PLIASKINA Kseniya 51 1+1 2 26:56.2 +2:57.3
33 SILTAKORPI Annukka 25 1+1 2 27:01.7 +3:02.8
33 KISTANOVA Anna 37 1+2 3 27:01.7 +3:02.8
35 GYLENKO Alla 27 1+3 4 27:05.8 +3:06.9
36 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 39 2+2 4 27:23.3 +3:24.4
37 BENDIKA Baiba 38 1+1 2 27:35.0 +3:36.1
38 SLECHTOVA Lenka 56 0+1 1 28:15.4 +4:16.5
39 HOWE Katrina 47 2+2 4 28:20.8 +4:21.9
40 SERDYUK, Kateryna 52 3+3 6 28:30.9 +4:32.0
41 NESTERCHIK Darya 9 1+2 3 28:35.7 +4:36.8
42 HWANG Hyesuk 5 1+1 2 28:37.0 +4:38.1
43 STONE Kathryn 2 1+3 4 28:56.7 +4:57.8
44 KADEVA Daniela 19 1+1 2 29:00.5 +5:01.6
45 ADOLFSSON Kim 42 1+3 4 29:03.8 +5:04.9
46 RAUTIAINEN Satu 4 2+3 5 29:04.2 +5:05.3
47 BELKINA Tatiana 54 3+4 7 29:06.3 +5:07.4
48 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 48 1+2 3 29:07.6 +5:08.7
49 MEEMA Marju 22 1+3 4 29:59.0 +6:00.1
50 LUNDER Emma 49 2+3 5 30:00.6 +6:01.7
51 BANEL Karolina 12 1+1 2 30:16.6 +6:17.7
52 BLAGOEVA Betina 45 1+3 4 30:27.9 +6:29.0
53 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 36 3+1 4 30:37.1 +6:38.2
54 PICIN Mirlene 17 4+1 5 31:05.0 +7:06.1
55 GLANVILLE Lucy 20 1+4 5 31:23.5 +7:24.6
56 NOVOSELAC Jelena 15 0+2 2 36:47.7 +12:48.8
DNS KIM Seon-Su 32 0
DNS KALINA Nastassia 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya