World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ostrov - 2012/2013


   2013-01-12 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPOV Alexey 1 0+0+0+1 1 35:11.4 0.0
2 KLYACHIN Sergey 5 0+2+1+0 3 35:52.1 +40.7
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan 7 1+1+0+0 2 35:58.4 +47.0
4 MESOTITSCH Daniel 12 0+0+0+1 1 36:10.1 +58.7
5 ENG Martin 6 1+0+0+2 3 36:18.4 +1:07.0
6 KOKKIN Dag Erik 15 0+0+0+0 0 36:27.4 +1:16.0
7 KORASTYLEV Sergey 4 0+0+1+2 3 36:29.2 +1:17.8
8 LAPSHIN Timofey 10 1+0+1+1 3 36:31.4 +1:20.0
9 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 28 0+0+0+0 0 36:48.1 +1:36.7
10 VASILYEV Victor 14 0+1+0+0 1 36:52.0 +1:40.6
11 BÖHM Daniel 3 1+1+2+0 4 37:10.4 +1:59.0
12 DOLL Benedikt 18 1+1+1+1 4 37:20.6 +2:09.2
13 PANTOV Anton 19 1+0+0+1 2 37:21.1 +2:09.7
14 GROSSEGGER Sven 2 1+1+2+2 6 37:22.1 +2:10.7
15 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 22 1+1+0+0 2 37:23.0 +2:11.6
16 STEPHAN Christoph 11 0+0+2+1 3 37:28.2 +2:16.8
17 JOUTY Baptiste 26 0+0+1+0 1 37:45.7 +2:34.3
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 30 0+0+0+0 0 37:46.0 +2:34.6
19 HERMANN Tobias 27 0+0+1+2 3 37:49.8 +2:38.4
20 PRYMA Roman 9 1+0+2+2 5 37:53.6 +2:42.2
21 BABIKOV Anton 34 1+0+2+3 6 37:56.2 +2:44.8
22 STENERSEN Torstein 29 1+1+1+1 4 38:00.4 +2:49.0
23 ALENISHKO Vladimir 21 0+0+1+2 3 38:18.7 +3:07.3
24 WILLEITNER Michael 25 2+0+1+0 3 38:27.1 +3:15.7
25 BRUNNER Peter 37 1+0+1+0 2 38:28.0 +3:16.6
26 HOLUBEC Tomas 23 1+1+1+0 3 38:29.0 +3:17.6
27 KOMATZ David 42 1+0+0+0 1 38:29.9 +3:18.5
28 JANOV Vit 17 1+2+3+0 6 38:36.8 +3:25.4
29 STEGMAYR Gabriel 35 0+1+1+2 4 38:43.2 +3:31.8
30 TKALENKO Ruslan 13 2+0+3+1 6 38:46.9 +3:35.5
31 REITER Michael 16 2+2+2+1 7 38:57.8 +3:46.4
32 KIEL Robin 31 0+1+3+2 6 39:18.9 +4:07.5
33 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 24 0+0+2+1 3 39:25.3 +4:13.9
34 SAETEN Kristian 36 2+1+2+3 8 39:31.3 +4:19.9
35 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 49 0+0+2+1 3 39:34.0 +4:22.6
36 LEITINGER Bernhard 51 0+2+0+1 3 39:37.1 +4:25.7
37 SLOOF Lucien 43 0+1+1+0 2 39:45.7 +4:34.3
38 TISHCHENKO Artem 32 1+1+1+2 5 40:05.9 +4:54.5
39 TEELA Jeremy 39 1+1+1+2 5 40:10.7 +4:59.3
40 REMMELG Martin 38 0+2+2+2 6 40:13.6 +5:02.2
41 BOGDANOV Martin 50 1+0+0+1 2 40:15.2 +5:03.8
42 HIIDENSALO Olli 47 2+2+0+1 5 40:32.9 +5:21.5
43 RAATIKAINEN Antti 48 3+1+0+1 5 40:41.7 +5:30.3
44 VALIULLIN Rustam 33 0+2+1+2 5 40:44.0 +5:32.6
45 PORFIRYANU Viktor 59 2+1+0+0 3 41:07.3 +5:55.9
46 HAKALA Matti 57 1+2+1+0 4 41:15.9 +6:04.5
47 SLOOF Joel 20 1+0+3+2 6 41:18.9 +6:07.5
48 ZAK Michal 46 2+1+0+1 4 41:24.1 +6:12.7
49 GUMAROV Albert 52 2+2+1+1 6 42:19.0 +7:07.6
50 FEMLING Peppe 54 0+0+1+3 4 42:24.2 +7:12.8
51 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 44 2+1+1+1 5 42:30.1 +7:18.7
52 KIRSS Peeter 45 4+2+2+2 10 42:49.0 +7:37.6
53 BOWLER Bill 41 1+1+4+3 9 42:53.2 +7:41.8
54 GILLMOR Aaron 56 2+1+2+1 6 42:59.6 +7:48.2
55 NEUMANN Matthew 58 0+0+4+2 6 43:29.0 +8:17.6
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 8 1+0+0+3 4 35:44.2
DNS LEE In-Bok 40 0
DNS JUN Je-Uk 53 0
DNS RASTIC Damir 55 0
DNS HODZIC Edin 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya