World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2012/2013


   2013-01-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUREUTHER Miriam 6 0+1 1 20:57.2 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 47 0+1 1 21:04.3 +7.1
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 35 1+0 1 21:14.7 +17.5
4 HENKEL Andrea 20 0+0 0 21:23.0 +25.8
5 DORIN HABERT Marie 59 0+0 0 21:32.9 +35.7
6 GEREKOVA Jana 26 0+0 0 21:35.0 +37.8
7 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 83 0+0 0 21:39.4 +42.2
8 SEMERENKO Valj 66 0+1 1 21:39.5 +42.3
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 38 0+0 0 21:40.2 +43.0
10 EDER Mari 46 0+0 0 21:44.8 +47.6
11 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 41 0+0 0 21:48.2 +51.0
12 BERGER Tora 53 0+2 2 21:49.9 +52.7
13 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 37 0+1 1 21:56.8 +59.6
13 GUZIK Krystyna 43 0+0 0 21:56.8 +59.6
15 MALI Andreja 71 0+0 0 22:02.2 +1:05.0
16 OBERHOFER Karin 44 0+0 0 22:02.3 +1:05.1
17 ZAITSEVA Olga 12 0+1 1 22:02.5 +1:05.3
18 SEMERENKO Vita 39 0+1 1 22:03.2 +1:06.0
19 BILOSYUK Olena 33 1+0 1 22:08.2 +1:11.0
20 VITKOVA Veronika 45 1+0 1 22:09.8 +1:12.6
21 HILDEBRAND Franziska 34 0+0 0 22:10.7 +1:13.5
22 BOILLEY Sophie 95 0+0 0 22:11.5 +1:14.3
23 MATTSSON Elin 52 0+1 1 22:11.9 +1:14.7
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 67 1+1 2 22:18.7 +1:21.5
25 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 48 0+1 1 22:19.5 +1:22.3
26 COOK Annalies 24 0+0 0 22:22.0 +1:24.8
27 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+2 2 22:22.1 +1:24.9
28 DZHIMA Yuliia 94 0+1 1 22:22.8 +1:25.6
29 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 91 1+1 2 22:23.0 +1:25.8
30 SCHWABL Iris 75 0+0 0 22:26.6 +1:29.4
31 GREGORIN Teja 30 0+2 2 22:26.9 +1:29.7
32 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27 0+0 0 22:28.9 +1:31.7
33 STUDEBAKER Sara 56 0+0 0 22:29.7 +1:32.5
34 VILUKHINA Olga 21 0+2 2 22:30.9 +1:33.7
35 HORCHLER Nadine 18 1+0 1 22:39.2 +1:42.0
36 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 88 0+0 0 22:39.4 +1:42.2
37 SCHREMPF Romana 49 1+1 2 22:40.8 +1:43.6
38 BACHMANN Tina 55 0+1 1 22:43.1 +1:45.9
39 KALINCHIK Liudmila 58 0+1 1 22:44.0 +1:46.8
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda 36 0+1 1 22:45.6 +1:48.4
41 BURDYGA Natalya 16 0+0 0 22:49.6 +1:52.4
42 KUZMINA Anastasia 32 1+2 3 22:49.7 +1:52.5
43 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 31 1+0 1 22:49.9 +1:52.7
44 BRUNET Marie Laure 22 1+0 1 22:50.6 +1:53.4
45 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 17 1+1 2 22:52.8 +1:55.6
46 RAIKOVA Alina 60 0+0 0 22:55.1 +1:57.9
47 TOFALVI Eva 25 1+0 1 22:58.3 +2:01.1
48 ZVARICOVA Veronika 19 0+1 1 22:58.6 +2:01.4
49 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 50 2+1 3 23:02.2 +2:05.0
50 GASPARIN Selina 40 2+1 3 23:02.7 +2:05.5
51 BOLLIET Marine 2 1+1 2 23:06.2 +2:09.0
52 KOCHER Zina 23 1+1 2 23:06.6 +2:09.4
53 DUNKLEE Susan 5 1+1 2 23:06.7 +2:09.5
54 KOROVINA Marina 81 0+2 2 23:10.0 +2:12.8
55 NAKAJIMA Yuki 29 1+0 1 23:15.8 +2:18.6
56 KINNUNEN Nastassia 51 0+2 2 23:18.4 +2:21.2
57 POLIAKOVA Terezia 82 0+1 1 23:21.5 +2:24.3
58 FENNE Hilde 13 2+1 3 23:27.6 +2:30.4
58 TANG Jialin 62 1+1 2 23:27.6 +2:30.4
60 LEHTLA Kadri 28 1+0 1 23:29.7 +2:32.5
61 LARSSON Emelie 11 0+0 0 23:33.3 +2:36.1
62 GASPARIN Elisa 79 0+1 1 23:35.5 +2:38.3
63 TANDY Megan 76 1+1 2 23:35.6 +2:38.4
64 PISCORAN Luminita 70 0+2 2 23:37.9 +2:40.7
65 CRAWFORD Rosanna 8 1+0 1 23:41.4 +2:44.2
66 LANDOVA Jitka 54 0+0 0 23:44.0 +2:46.8
67 LANG Kathrin 85 0+2 2 23:45.1 +2:47.9
68 LESHCHENKO Iryna 9 0+0 0 23:48.3 +2:51.1
69 YORDANOVA Emilia 80 0+2 2 23:50.9 +2:53.7
70 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 93 0+2 2 23:51.0 +2:53.8
71 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 64 1+0 1 23:56.3 +2:59.1
72 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 15 0+1 1 23:58.8 +3:01.6
73 FORIKA Reka 10 0+1 1 24:00.0 +3:02.8
74 YURKEVICH Darya 84 0+2 2 24:01.2 +3:04.0
75 MARKKANEN Sanna 61 0+1 1 24:03.2 +3:06.0
76 ZHANG Yan 3 1+2 3 24:04.5 +3:07.3
77 SOULIE Laure 68 0+2 2 24:12.5 +3:15.3
78 LEBEDEVA Marina 97 1+1 2 24:13.8 +3:16.6
79 DIMITROVA Niya 74 1+0 1 24:16.4 +3:19.2
80 BESCOND Anais 69 3+2 5 24:21.4 +3:24.2
81 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 90 0+2 2 24:21.9 +3:24.7
82 WIERER Dorothea 63 4+0 4 24:22.4 +3:25.2
83 CHRAPANOVA Martina 1 0+3 3 24:27.6 +3:30.4
84 TALIHARM Johanna 78 2+1 3 24:29.9 +3:32.7
85 KOCERGINA Natalija 14 1+2 3 24:40.8 +3:43.6
86 YAHATA Itsuka 72 1+0 1 24:48.0 +3:50.8
87 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 7 0+4 4 25:02.9 +4:05.7
88 JUSKANE Zanna 57 2+1 3 25:04.9 +4:07.7
89 GROENDAHL Outi 101 2+1 3 25:05.2 +4:08.0
90 LIF Asa 77 2+3 5 25:11.8 +4:14.6
91 GONTIER Nicole 4 1+4 5 25:12.7 +4:15.5
92 VIIGIPUU Kristel 96 1+2 3 25:12.8 +4:15.6
93 KIM Seora 98 2+0 2 25:18.3 +4:21.1
94 STOIANOVA Desislava 87 1+3 4 25:46.8 +4:49.6
95 PREKOPOVA Natalia 92 1+2 3 25:57.7 +5:00.5
96 JO In-Hee 65 3+0 3 25:58.5 +5:01.3
97 WALKER Adele 73 1+2 3 26:08.0 +5:10.8
98 POPOVA Stefani 99 0+4 4 26:21.8 +5:24.6
DNF BARNES Lanny 89 1+0 1
DNS CYL Agnieszka 86 0
DNS STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 100 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna