World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2006/2007


   2007-01-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRUBBEN Linda 4 0+0+2+0 2 35:33:00 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 5 0+1+0+2 3 36:03:00 +29.6
3 NEUNER Magdalena 1 1+3+0+2 6 36:04:00 +30.9
4 KONG Yingchao 8 0+0+0+1 1 36:26:00 +52.4
5 WILHELM Kati 9 0+0+2+1 3 36:31:00 +57.8
6 BECAERT Sylvie 18 0+0+1+1 2 36:38:00 +1:04.5
7 HAUSWALD Simone 11 0+1+1+0 2 36:43:00 +1:09.8
8 BECK Martina 3 3+1+0+1 5 36:52:00 +1:18.7
9 HENKEL Andrea 2 2+2+1+2 7 36:53:00 +1:20.0
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 10 2+0+1+2 5 37:00:00 +1:26.7
11 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 7 0+1+1+2 4 37:17:00 +1:44.1
12 ANISIMOVA Olga 12 1+0+1+2 4 37:29:00 +1:55.6
13 LANG Kathrin 19 1+0+1+2 4 37:35:00 +2:01.7
14 MOISEEVA Tatiana 13 1+0+0+2 3 37:38:00 +2:04.6
15 DONG Xue 6 1+1+2+2 6 37:42:00 +2:08.6
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 2+0+2+1 5 38:04:00 +2:30.6
17 FROLINA Anna 27 2+0+0+0 2 38:06:00 +2:32.4
18 BERGER Tora 17 0+2+0+1 3 38:09:00 +2:35.9
19 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 32 0+2+1+0 3 38:09:00 +2:36.0
20 GREGORIN Teja 16 1+0+1+2 4 38:10:00 +2:37.0
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 25 0+0+2+3 5 38:20:00 +2:47.2
22 PERETTO Delphine 21 0+0+2+2 4 38:36:00 +3:02.8
23 SEMERENKO Valj 29 0+1+1+1 3 39:03:00 +3:29.9
24 LIU Xianying 31 0+0+1+2 3 39:10:00 +3:37.1
25 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 24 1+1+1+1 4 39:16:00 +3:42.4
26 YIN Qiao 23 0+0+2+2 4 39:19:00 +3:45.9
27 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 33 0+0+0+1 1 39:26:00 +3:53.1
28 MALGINA Irina 42 1+0+2+1 4 39:56:00 +4:23.1
29 SOROKINA Natalia 20 1+1+1+0 3 39:59:00 +4:25.9
30 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 26 1+1+0+2 4 40:03:00 +4:29.3
31 HALLER Katja 40 0+0+1+1 2 40:38:00 +5:04.9
32 CYL Agnieszka 45 0+0+0+1 1 40:49:00 +5:15.7
33 SOKOLOVA Natalya 15 3+3+1+3 10 40:56:00 +5:22.6
34 PLOTOGEA Dana 35 0+0+1+2 3 41:09:00 +5:36.1
35 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 38 2+1+1+2 6 41:19:00 +5:46.1
36 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 36 1+1+1+1 4 41:28:00 +5:54.5
37 MOERKVE Jori 37 2+0+2+2 6 41:34:00 +6:00.7
38 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 50 1+0+2+3 6 41:43:00 +6:09.7
39 KALINCHIK Liudmila 46 2+0+1+2 5 42:18:00 +6:44.5
40 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 28 1+2+3+3 9 42:24:00 +6:50.9
41 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 53 1+0+1+1 3 42:30:00 +6:56.8
42 HOU Yuxia 49 1+2+4+2 9 42:42:00 +7:08.6
43 SLEZAKOVA Petra 43 2+1+0+1 4 42:59:00 +7:25.6
44 LIDUMA Madara 60 1+2+3+2 8 43:11:00 +7:37.3
45 POPOVA Radka 51 2+1+1+1 5 43:14:00 +7:40.4
46 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 41 2+3+2+0 7 43:21:00 +7:47.5
47 MACABIES Pauline 34 1+2+2+2 7 43:28:00 +7:54.7
48 PURDEA Mihaela 57 0+0+1+3 4 43:29:00 +7:55.4
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 52 0+1+3+2 6 43:57:00 +8:23.6
50 DOMEIJ Sofia 39 3+2+4+3 12 44:12:00 +8:38.3
51 BLONDEAU Marion 55 4+0+1+1 6 44:18:00 +8:44.8
52 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 44 0+5+1+2 8 44:27:00 +8:53.3
53 KARASEVYCH Nina 47 1+1+1+3 6 45:46:00 +10:13.1
DNS DOMRACHEVA Darya 30 0 00:00:00
DNS YAKOVLEVA Oksana 48 0 00:00:00
DNS MALI Andreja 58 0 00:00:00
DNF KUDRASHOVA Olga 22 2+1+2+1 6 00:00:00
LAP KEITH Sandra 54 1+3+ + 0 00:00:00
LAP HOLMA Johanna 56 1+2+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP KRUMINA Gerda 59 1+2+2+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna